27-02-2024
U14 B AVR KLS AVR A Erkekler

27-02-2024
U14 B AVR FNL AVR A Erkekler

27-02-2024
U16 B ASY FNL ASY E Erkekler

27-02-2024
U12 B AVR A Kızlar

27-02-2024
U16 C AVR FNL AVR A Erkekler

27-02-2024
U16 C AVR FNL AVR A Erkekler

27-02-2024
U16 B ASY FNL ASY C Erkekler

27-02-2024
U16 A KLS GR Erkekler

Köşe Yazıları / Röportajlar

Puan Durumları

# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UNSPED 6 5 1 483 357 1,35 11
2 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 6 4 2 402 354 1,13 10
3 HAZNEDAR DORUK 6 4 2 438 432 1,01 10
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 5 4 1 402 310 1,29 9
5 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 6 3 3 410 405 1,01 9
6 ADA YILDIZLARI 5 3 2 357 342 1,04 8
7 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 5 1 4 286 352 0,81 6
8 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 6 0 6 369 490 0,75 6
9 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 5 1 4 256 361 0,70 6
# AVR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 343 288 1,19 10
2 ÇATALCA BELEDİYE 5 4 1 326 207 1,57 9
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 5 2 3 240 284 0,84 7
4 HAREM SPOR 5 2 3 287 252 1,13 6
5 ORİON 5 2 3 221 259 0,85 6
6 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 5 0 5 256 383 0,66 5
# ASY Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. 6 6 0 501 292 1,71 12
2 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 7 3 4 440 480 0,91 10
3 ADA YILDIZLARI 7 3 4 403 415 0,97 10
4 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. A 5 4 1 398 354 1,12 9
5 BOĞAZİÇİ S.K. B 5 3 2 303 250 1,21 8
6 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 6 2 4 353 432 0,81 8
7 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 6 0 6 300 475 0,63 6
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO 9 9 0 747 561 1,33 18
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 7 2 624 568 1,09 16
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 9 6 3 638 628 1,01 15
4 İSTANBUL VARDAR A 9 6 3 686 618 1,11 15
5 HIGH TOUCH 9 4 5 603 659 0,91 13
6 İBB A 9 4 5 711 682 1,04 13
7 CAAN S.K. A 9 3 6 581 640 0,90 12
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 9 3 6 586 624 0,93 12
9 TEŞVİKİYE A 9 2 7 620 684 0,90 11
10 TİTAN AKADEMİ A 9 1 8 600 732 0,81 10
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 147 86 1,70 4
2 ANADOLU EFES 2 2 0 153 100 1,53 4
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 2 2 0 122 103 1,18 4
4 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL A 2 2 0 135 119 1,13 4
5 UNSPED 2 1 1 122 128 0,95 3
6 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 2 1 1 142 122 1,16 3
7 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 2 0 2 109 121 0,90 2
8 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 2 0 2 103 147 0,70 2
9 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 2 0 2 91 139 0,65 2
10 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 2 0 2 91 150 0,60 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO 9 9 0 808 410 1,97 18
2 İBB 9 7 2 747 575 1,29 16
3 HIGH TOUCH 9 7 2 673 562 1,19 16
4 TEŞVİKİYE 9 7 2 706 565 1,24 16
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ 9 5 4 663 631 1,05 14
6 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 9 4 5 586 577 1,01 13
7 UNSPED 9 2 7 497 641 0,77 11
8 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 9 2 7 440 674 0,65 11
9 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 9 1 8 438 733 0,59 10
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 1 8 475 665 0,71 10
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL VARDAR 9 7 2 681 549 1,24 16
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 6 3 661 526 1,25 15
3 BEŞİKTAŞ 9 6 3 585 580 1,00 15
4 CAAN S.K. 9 6 3 654 591 1,10 15
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 9 6 3 638 588 1,08 15
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 9 5 4 630 558 1,12 14
7 GALATASARAY 9 4 5 606 636 0,95 13
8 ANADOLU EFES 9 4 5 613 595 1,03 13
9 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 9 1 8 453 671 0,67 10
10 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 9 0 9 480 707 0,67 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL VARDAR B 5 4 1 380 265 1,43 9
2 NOVA BASKET 5 4 1 327 317 1,03 9
3 İSTANBUL BASKET 5 3 2 333 328 1,01 8
4 FLY İSTANBUL S.K. 5 2 3 329 350 0,94 7
5 BASKETS 5 1 4 262 329 0,79 6
6 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 5 1 4 283 325 0,87 6
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 326 201 1,62 10
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 5 3 2 292 235 1,24 8
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 5 3 2 307 262 1,17 8
4 SPOR FABRİKASI 5 3 2 274 303 0,90 8
5 ORİON 5 1 4 290 316 0,91 6
6 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 5 0 5 183 355 0,51 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTÜ 5 4 1 347 296 1,17 9
2 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 3 2 264 266 0,99 8
3 TEŞVİKİYE B 5 3 2 306 298 1,02 8
4 İSTBOL 5 3 2 334 284 1,17 8
5 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 5 1 4 268 337 0,79 6
6 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 5 1 4 297 335 0,88 6
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 5 5 0 336 281 1,19 10
2 BEST 5 4 1 438 278 1,57 9
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 5 3 2 329 265 1,24 8
4 OLİMPOS 5 2 3 309 327 0,94 7
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 5 1 4 323 373 0,86 6
6 İST. PANTERLERİ 5 0 5 237 448 0,52 5
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EMLAK KONUT 5 5 0 440 287 1,53 10
2 TED 5 4 1 401 274 1,46 9
3 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 5 3 2 424 364 1,16 8
4 FLORYA ELİT 5 2 3 359 377 0,95 7
5 BAKIRKÖY SK 5 1 4 321 392 0,81 6
6 İTÜ B 5 0 5 229 480 0,47 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 4 4 0 300 195 1,53 8
2 İBB B 4 3 1 304 253 1,20 7
3 YEŞİLYURT 4 2 2 263 239 1,10 6
4 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 4 1 3 192 238 0,80 5
5 ALTINELLER 4 0 4 185 319 0,57 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EMLAK KONUT 3 2 1 214 195 1,09 5
2 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 3 1 2 178 192 0,92 4
3 İSTANBUL VARDAR B 2 2 0 133 100 1,33 4
4 YEŞİLYURT 2 1 1 126 142 0,88 3
5 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 2 0 2 97 119 0,81 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEST 2 2 0 140 101 1,38 4
2 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 2 2 0 158 96 1,64 4
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 3 0 3 145 259 0,55 3
4 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 1 1 0 89 70 1,27 2
5 İSTANBUL BASKET 2 0 2 122 128 0,95 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TED 2 2 0 129 108 1,19 4
2 İTÜ 2 1 1 128 144 0,88 3
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 2 1 1 131 117 1,11 3
4 NOVA BASKET 2 0 2 97 116 0,83 2
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 2 2 0 153 124 1,23 4
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL B 2 2 0 165 135 1,22 4
3 İBB B 2 0 2 130 164 0,79 2
4 TEŞVİKİYE B 2 0 2 129 154 0,83 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FYL 2 2 0 137 123 1,11 4
2 İST. PANTERLERİ 2 1 1 98 102 0,96 3
3 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 2 1 1 131 127 1,03 3
4 FLORYA ELİT 2 0 2 92 106 0,86 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 4 3 1 241 219 1,10 7
2 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 3 3 0 228 167 1,36 6
3 SPOR FABRİKASI 3 1 2 189 195 0,96 4
4 İTÜ B 2 0 2 63 126 0,50 2
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 2 0 2 120 134 0,89 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 2 2 0 81 52 1,55 4
2 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 1 1 113 121 0,93 3
3 İSTBOL 2 1 1 80 61 1,31 3
4 AVRUPA ELİT S.K. 2 0 2 0 40 0,00 0
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORİON 2 2 0 141 91 1,54 4
2 OLİMPOS 2 2 0 108 84 1,28 4
3 ALTINELLER 2 0 2 83 139 0,59 2
4 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 2 0 2 92 110 0,83 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 5 5 0 370 241 1,53 10
2 FESA A 5 4 1 388 238 1,63 9
3 FEN SPOR 5 3 2 310 293 1,05 8
4 ANKA ANADOLU 5 2 3 282 291 0,96 7
5 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 5 1 4 228 328 0,69 6
6 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 5 0 5 160 347 0,46 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB B 5 4 1 351 261 1,34 9
2 DEV ATAŞEHİR 5 4 1 348 222 1,56 9
3 DİNAMO 5 3 2 295 294 1,00 8
4 İSTANBULLS 5 3 2 323 338 0,95 8
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 5 1 4 287 344 0,83 6
6 ARMADA 5 0 5 239 384 0,62 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 4 4 0 248 136 1,82 8
2 DUDULLU OSB A 4 3 1 247 224 1,10 7
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. 4 2 2 260 306 0,84 6
4 KIZILTOPRAK 4 1 3 255 304 0,83 5
5 TAN SPOR 4 0 4 159 199 0,79 3
6 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 5 5 0 344 271 1,26 10
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 5 3 2 289 302 0,95 8
3 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 5 2 3 320 317 1,00 7
4 FESA B 5 2 3 258 241 1,07 7
5 USA BASK. S.K. 5 2 3 325 304 1,06 7
6 TİTAN ATLETİK S.K. 5 1 4 280 381 0,73 6
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLERBEYİ 5 5 0 353 260 1,35 10
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 5 3 2 353 285 1,23 8
3 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 5 3 2 331 226 1,46 8
4 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 5 3 2 316 283 1,11 8
5 ENERJİ MOTİVASYON ADRENALİN 5 1 4 263 337 0,78 6
6 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 5 0 5 189 414 0,45 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI 5 5 0 334 227 1,47 10
2 CAAN S.K. B 5 4 1 382 292 1,30 9
3 MVP 5 3 2 280 307 0,91 8
4 HIGH TOUCH B 5 2 3 328 290 1,13 7
5 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 5 1 4 293 350 0,83 6
6 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 5 0 5 252 403 0,62 5
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATLAS OLİMPİK 1 1 0 59 44 1,34 2
2 İTÜ B 1 0 1 44 59 0,74 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 3 1 275 239 1,15 7
2 BOSNA BASKET 4 3 1 288 209 1,37 7
3 AVCILAR ATAK 4 3 1 282 215 1,31 7
4 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 1 3 268 240 1,11 5
5 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 4 0 4 120 330 0,36 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU B 4 3 1 325 277 1,17 7
2 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 4 3 1 274 249 1,10 7
3 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 3 1 279 271 1,02 7
4 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 1 3 223 253 0,88 5
5 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 4 0 4 241 292 0,82 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HAZNEDAR DORUK 4 3 1 234 184 1,27 7
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 3 3 0 208 153 1,35 6
3 BEŞYILDIZ 3 2 1 230 178 1,29 5
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 1 3 196 260 0,75 5
5 ESENLER EROK 4 0 4 176 269 0,65 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 269 181 1,48 8
2 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 241 197 1,22 7
3 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 2 2 268 222 1,20 6
4 ŞEFKATGÜCÜ 4 1 3 150 220 0,68 5
5 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK B 4 0 4 139 247 0,56 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 4 4 0 291 147 1,97 8
2 MVP ETİLER 4 3 1 198 145 1,36 7
3 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 1 3 173 199 0,86 5
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 4 1 3 163 225 0,72 5
5 ORİON B 4 1 3 138 247 0,55 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 4 4 0 270 168 1,60 8
2 HAREM SPOR 4 2 2 221 201 1,09 6
3 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 4 2 2 229 212 1,08 6
4 ESEN BASKETBOL 4 2 2 192 188 1,02 6
5 MEGABASKET 4 0 4 149 292 0,51 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 3 3 0 207 182 1,13 6
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 3 2 1 172 139 1,23 5
3 BOSNA BASKET 3 1 2 194 218 0,88 4
4 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 2 1 1 134 125 1,07 3
5 ŞİŞLİ 3 0 3 142 185 0,76 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 3 0 197 150 1,31 6
2 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 3 2 1 167 152 1,09 5
3 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 2 1 1 139 104 1,33 3
4 MVP ETİLER 2 0 2 88 130 0,67 2
5 İSTANBUL HALKALI 2 0 2 72 127 0,56 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HAREM SPOR 2 2 0 102 78 1,30 4
2 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 2 2 0 131 100 1,31 4
3 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 2 1 1 103 104 0,99 3
4 ORİON B 2 1 1 73 95 0,76 3
5 BEŞYILDIZ 2 1 1 106 89 1,19 3
6 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 2 1 1 88 105 0,83 3
7 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 2 0 2 92 116 0,79 2
8 ESEN BASKETBOL 2 0 2 92 100 0,92 2
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 2 2 0 125 120 1,04 4
2 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 2 1 1 132 113 1,16 3
3 AVCILAR ATAK 2 1 1 118 116 1,01 3
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 2 0 2 104 130 0,80 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 2 2 0 171 119 1,43 4
2 ŞEFKATGÜCÜ 1 1 0 43 38 1,13 2
3 MEGABASKET 2 0 2 90 144 0,62 2
4 ESENLER EROK 1 0 1 67 70 0,95 1
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TRUVA GENÇLİK 2 2 0 109 55 1,98 4
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 2 2 0 105 38 2,76 4
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK B 2 0 2 57 104 0,54 2
4 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 2 0 2 36 110 0,32 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ SK 5 5 0 405 173 2,34 10
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 5 4 1 280 230 1,21 9
3 ASYA KARTALLARI 5 3 2 244 203 1,20 8
4 MAVİ BİRLİK 5 2 3 240 289 0,83 7
5 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 5 1 4 178 353 0,50 6
6 BESRA İSTANBUL 5 0 5 227 326 0,69 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 5 4 1 427 261 1,63 9
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 4 0 287 198 1,44 8
3 ROTA AKADEMİ 5 3 2 300 272 1,10 8
4 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 5 2 3 262 264 0,99 7
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 5 1 4 188 352 0,53 6
6 LİMA B 4 0 4 151 268 0,56 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 5 5 0 312 207 1,50 10
2 ADA YILDIZLARI B 5 4 1 307 215 1,42 9
3 ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK 5 3 2 264 251 1,05 8
4 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 5 2 3 288 249 1,15 7
5 BEYLERBEYİ B 5 1 4 175 307 0,57 6
6 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 5 0 5 179 296 0,60 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 3 1 222 153 1,45 7
2 İSTANBUL ANADOLU GSK 3 3 0 229 128 1,78 6
3 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 4 2 2 270 199 1,35 6
4 ANKA ANADOLU 4 1 3 99 223 0,44 4
5 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 3 0 3 100 217 0,46 3
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES A 9 7 2 656 561 1,16 16
2 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 7 2 679 586 1,15 16
3 FENERBAHÇE A 9 7 2 687 536 1,28 16
4 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 6 3 625 551 1,13 15
5 GALATASARAY A 9 6 3 673 552 1,21 15
6 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 6 3 612 611 1,00 15
7 FENERBAHÇE B 9 3 6 587 668 0,87 12
8 DEV ATAŞEHİR 9 2 7 629 713 0,88 11
9 TED 9 1 8 518 687 0,75 10
10 İBB A 9 0 9 532 733 0,72 9
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 7 5 2 417 375 1,11 12
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL A 7 5 2 466 415 1,12 12
3 İTO 6 5 1 399 305 1,30 11
4 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 6 5 1 353 293 1,20 11
5 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 7 4 3 411 362 1,13 11
6 BEŞİKTAŞ B 7 3 4 421 426 0,98 10
7 EMLAK KONUT 6 3 3 327 294 1,11 9
8 HIGH TOUCH 7 2 5 389 410 0,94 9
9 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 6 1 5 295 405 0,72 7
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 7 0 7 323 516 0,62 7
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY 9 9 0 699 551 1,26 18
2 ANADOLU EFES 9 8 1 770 434 1,77 17
3 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 7 2 637 533 1,19 16
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 9 5 4 621 562 1,10 14
5 DEV ATAŞEHİR A 9 5 4 636 651 0,97 14
6 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 4 5 619 632 0,97 13
7 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 9 2 7 540 678 0,79 11
8 HIGH TOUCH 9 2 7 528 683 0,77 11
9 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 9 2 7 498 592 0,84 11
10 BEŞİKTAŞ B 9 1 8 529 761 0,69 10
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 9 8 1 754 448 1,68 17
2 FENERBAHÇE BEKO A 9 8 1 742 399 1,85 17
3 İBB 9 7 2 666 653 1,01 16
4 FENERBAHÇE BEKO B 9 7 2 592 535 1,10 16
5 TED 9 5 4 545 576 0,94 14
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 9 4 5 597 590 1,01 13
7 İTO 9 2 7 633 621 1,01 11
8 EMLAK KONUT 9 2 7 443 567 0,78 11
9 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 9 2 7 505 676 0,74 11
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 0 9 360 772 0,46 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY B 5 5 0 423 265 1,59 10
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 5 4 1 346 278 1,24 9
3 FLORYA ELİT 5 3 2 291 286 1,01 8
4 İTÜ 5 2 3 290 292 0,99 7
5 GENÇ ATAKENT S.K. 5 1 4 288 334 0,86 6
6 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 5 0 5 204 387 0,52 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 5 5 0 484 333 1,45 10
2 İBB B 5 4 1 431 304 1,41 9
3 ALTINYILDIZ 5 3 2 392 307 1,27 8
4 TED B 5 1 4 264 365 0,72 6
5 UNSPED 5 1 4 291 479 0,60 6
6 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 5 1 4 299 373 0,80 6
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 5 5 0 400 304 1,31 10
2 AÇI GENÇLİK A 5 4 1 455 286 1,59 9
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 5 3 2 322 291 1,10 8
4 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 5 2 3 343 296 1,15 7
5 SPOR FABRİKASI 5 1 4 237 415 0,57 6
6 ATLAS OLİMPİK 5 0 5 212 377 0,56 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 5 5 0 355 224 1,58 10
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 5 4 1 292 251 1,16 9
3 AVCILAR ATAK 5 2 3 296 291 1,01 7
4 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 5 2 3 276 264 1,04 7
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 5 2 3 272 328 0,82 7
6 ALTINELLER 5 0 5 208 341 0,60 5
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE 5 5 0 446 188 2,37 10
2 PERTEVNİYAL 5 4 1 309 238 1,29 9
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 5 3 2 274 281 0,97 8
4 PETNA S.K. 5 2 3 267 317 0,84 7
5 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 5 1 4 234 324 0,72 6
6 FLY İSTANBUL S.K. 5 0 5 162 344 0,47 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES B 4 4 0 338 179 1,88 8
2 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 3 1 303 285 1,06 7
3 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR B 4 2 2 253 271 0,93 6
4 NOVA BASKET 4 1 3 263 248 1,06 5
5 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 0 4 164 338 0,48 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE A 2 2 0 196 98 2,00 4
2 AÇI GENÇLİK A 2 1 1 93 147 0,63 3
3 GALATASARAY B 1 1 0 56 43 1,30 2
4 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 2 0 2 90 106 0,84 2
5 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR B 1 0 1 55 96 0,57 1
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES B 3 3 0 207 148 1,39 6
2 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 3 1 2 183 199 0,91 4
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 2 1 1 115 136 0,84 3
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 2 1 1 145 134 1,08 3
5 FLORYA ELİT 2 0 2 125 158 0,79 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ 2 2 0 123 107 1,14 4
2 PERTEVNİYAL 2 2 0 114 85 1,34 4
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 2 0 2 92 114 0,80 2
4 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 2 0 2 100 123 0,81 2
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 2 2 0 141 123 1,14 4
2 İBB B 2 2 0 168 134 1,25 4
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 2 0 2 105 147 0,71 2
4 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 2 0 2 152 162 0,93 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PETNA S.K. 3 2 1 186 127 1,46 5
2 İTÜ 2 2 0 108 89 1,21 4
3 ALTINELLER 2 1 1 85 83 1,02 3
4 UNSPED 2 1 1 104 122 0,85 3
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 3 0 3 107 169 0,63 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 2 1 1 120 123 0,97 3
2 TED B 2 1 1 106 102 1,03 3
3 NOVA BASKET 1 1 0 69 60 1,15 2
4 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 1 0 1 42 52 0,80 1
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAKENT GENÇLİK A 2 1 1 138 119 1,15 3
2 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 2 1 1 127 117 1,08 3
3 FYL 2 1 1 115 125 0,92 3
4 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 2 1 1 121 140 0,86 3
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL BASKET 2 2 0 117 93 1,25 4
2 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 2 1 1 128 98 1,30 3
3 AVCILAR ATAK 2 1 1 97 109 0,88 3
4 SPOR FABRİKASI 2 0 2 90 132 0,68 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK A 5 5 0 279 207 1,34 10
2 DEV S.K. 5 3 2 301 282 1,06 8
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 5 3 2 377 338 1,11 8
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 5 3 2 268 273 0,98 8
5 UNİBASKET 5 1 4 239 262 0,91 6
6 ARMADA B 5 0 5 255 357 0,71 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 5 5 0 311 215 1,44 10
2 TİTAN AKADEMİ 5 4 1 288 254 1,13 9
3 CAAN S.K. B 5 3 2 301 255 1,18 8
4 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 5 2 3 325 264 1,23 7
5 ASYA KARTALLARI 5 1 4 231 324 0,71 6
6 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 5 0 5 183 327 0,55 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MODA A 5 4 1 355 259 1,37 9
2 DUDULLU OSB A 5 4 1 370 272 1,36 9
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 5 3 2 309 306 1,00 8
4 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 5 3 2 254 238 1,06 8
5 ES SPOR 5 1 4 259 372 0,69 6
6 ADA YILDIZLARI A 5 0 5 260 360 0,72 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI B 4 4 0 214 114 1,87 8
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 3 1 249 146 1,70 7
3 İSTANBULLS 4 2 2 223 190 1,17 6
4 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 4 1 3 170 233 0,72 5
5 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 4 0 4 97 270 0,35 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA A 4 4 0 322 194 1,65 8
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 3 1 225 206 1,09 7
3 ARMADA A 4 1 3 192 243 0,79 5
4 HIGH TOUCH B 4 1 3 183 240 0,76 5
5 TAN SPOR 4 1 3 187 226 0,82 5
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FESA A 4 4 0 243 150 1,62 8
2 LİMA B 4 3 1 213 174 1,22 7
3 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE A 4 1 3 184 207 0,88 5
4 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 1 3 160 225 0,71 5
5 MVP 4 1 3 212 256 0,82 5
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 4 4 0 343 162 2,11 8
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 3 1 247 264 0,93 7
3 USA BASK. S.K. 4 2 2 198 258 0,76 6
4 İSTANBUL DEV 4 1 3 233 212 1,09 5
5 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI MUDO AKD. 4 0 4 201 326 0,61 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. A 4 4 0 367 154 2,38 8
2 ROTA AKADEMİ A 4 3 1 313 217 1,44 7
3 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 2 2 223 237 0,94 6
4 FESA B 4 1 3 171 291 0,58 5
5 DUDULLU OSB B 4 0 4 156 331 0,47 4
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ROTA AKADEMİ 2 2 0 116 94 1,23 4
2 FESA A 2 2 0 119 93 1,27 4
3 DUDULLU OSB A 3 1 2 179 191 0,93 4
4 ARMADA 2 0 2 114 143 0,79 2
5 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK A 1 0 1 45 52 0,86 1
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 3 3 0 209 91 2,29 6
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 3 2 1 166 186 0,89 5
3 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 2 0 2 90 131 0,68 2
4 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 1 0 1 20 69 0,28 1
5 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 1 0 1 55 63 0,87 1
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. A 3 3 0 259 165 1,56 6
2 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 3 1 2 172 172 1,00 4
3 MODA SPOR 2 1 1 158 157 1,00 3
4 CAAN S.K. B 2 1 1 135 132 1,02 3
5 USA BASK. S.K. 2 0 2 63 161 0,39 2
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV S.K. 3 2 1 192 183 1,04 5
2 LİMA B 3 1 2 156 163 0,95 4
3 ADA YILDIZLARI B 2 2 0 159 110 1,44 4
4 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 2 1 1 106 125 0,84 3
5 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 2 0 2 97 129 0,75 2
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TİTAN AKADEMİ 2 2 0 138 107 1,28 4
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 1 0 1 49 55 0,89 1
3 İSTANBULLS 1 0 1 58 83 0,69 1
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HIGH TOUCH B 4 3 1 229 191 1,19 7
2 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 2 2 0 169 114 1,48 4
3 DUDULLU OSB B 3 1 2 153 180 0,85 4
4 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 2 1 1 102 84 1,21 3
5 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 3 0 3 76 160 0,47 3
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI 1 1 0 64 47 1,36 2
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 1 1 0 68 39 1,74 2
3 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 1 0 1 47 64 0,73 1
4 TAN SPOR 1 0 1 39 68 0,57 1
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ASYA KARTALLARI 3 0 3 144 172 0,83 3
2 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 1 1 0 58 45 1,28 2
3 MVP 1 1 0 57 48 1,18 2
4 İSTANBUL DEV 1 1 0 57 51 1,11 2
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI 2 2 0 137 101 1,35 4
2 ES SPOR 1 1 0 50 38 1,31 2
3 FESA B 2 0 2 81 118 0,68 2
4 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 1 0 1 58 69 0,84 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CENNET 5 5 0 382 142 2,69 10
2 BASKETBOL EĞİTİM S.K. 5 4 1 408 266 1,53 9
3 BEŞYILDIZ 5 3 2 298 305 0,97 8
4 ORİON 5 2 3 237 303 0,78 7
5 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 1 4 140 290 0,48 6
6 İST. PANTERLERİ 5 0 5 116 275 0,42 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 5 4 1 345 238 1,44 9
2 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 5 4 1 305 234 1,30 9
3 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 225 195 1,15 7
4 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 4 2 2 205 234 0,87 6
5 EYÜP BASKET 5 1 4 220 301 0,73 6
6 DEV ADAMLAR 5 0 5 193 291 0,66 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE B 5 5 0 355 189 1,87 10
2 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 5 4 1 294 181 1,62 9
3 İTÜ 5 3 2 296 275 1,07 8
4 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 5 2 3 282 259 1,08 7
5 BAKIRKÖY SK 5 1 4 208 327 0,63 6
6 ESENLER EROK 5 0 5 159 363 0,43 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 251 151 1,66 8
2 AÇI GENÇLİK B 4 2 2 230 241 0,95 6
3 TRUVA GENÇLİK 4 2 2 142 138 1,02 6
4 YILDIRIM BOSNA 4 1 3 156 206 0,75 5
5 ANKA AVRUPA 4 1 3 135 178 0,75 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 3 3 0 221 120 1,84 6
2 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ B 3 2 1 169 159 1,06 5
3 İSTANBUL ANKA 3 1 2 134 168 0,79 4
4 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 3 0 3 113 190 0,59 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK 4 3 1 214 205 1,04 7
2 HAREM SPOR 4 2 2 215 204 1,05 6
3 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 2 2 122 145 0,84 6
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 4 2 2 172 134 1,28 5
5 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 4 1 3 179 214 0,83 5
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 3 1 275 210 1,30 7
2 İST. KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 4 3 1 180 166 1,08 7
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 4 3 1 205 136 1,50 6
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 1 3 196 262 0,74 5
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 4 0 4 164 246 0,66 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKENT BASKETBOL B 4 3 1 251 193 1,30 7
2 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 3 1 235 182 1,29 7
3 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE ATLETİK 4 3 1 175 151 1,15 7
4 OLİMPOS 4 1 3 179 216 0,82 5
5 ESEN BASKETBOL 4 0 4 119 217 0,54 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTBOL 4 4 0 291 196 1,48 8
2 İSTANBUL VARDAR 4 3 1 257 236 1,08 7
3 AVRASYA AKADEMİ SK 4 2 2 206 238 0,86 6
4 İTO ATL 4 1 3 217 249 0,87 5
5 GENÇ KOLEJ 4 0 4 178 230 0,77 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 4 4 0 213 131 1,62 8
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 3 1 222 177 1,25 7
3 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 4 2 2 227 205 1,10 6
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 1 3 202 211 0,95 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 85 225 0,37 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAKENT GENÇLİK B 3 2 1 122 113 1,07 5
2 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 166 175 0,94 4
3 CENNET 2 2 0 146 87 1,67 4
4 İSTANBUL ANKA 2 1 1 62 71 0,87 2
5 İSTANBUL VARDAR 2 0 2 98 148 0,66 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKENT BASKETBOL B 3 3 0 216 140 1,54 6
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 2 0 123 87 1,41 4
3 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 2 1 1 96 119 0,80 3
4 AÇI GENÇLİK B 3 0 3 126 200 0,63 3
5 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 2 0 2 120 135 0,88 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTBOL 3 2 1 175 142 1,23 5
2 TEŞVİKİYE B 2 2 0 138 108 1,27 4
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 2 1 1 102 109 0,93 3
4 BEŞYILDIZ 2 1 1 113 133 0,84 3
5 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ B 3 0 3 131 167 0,78 3
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 3 2 1 128 122 1,04 5
2 MAVİLER SK 2 2 0 113 78 1,44 4
3 ŞİŞLİ 2 1 1 104 118 0,88 3
4 HAREM SPOR 2 0 2 82 102 0,80 2
5 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 1 0 1 45 52 0,86 1
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KÜLTÜR KOLEJİ 3 2 1 143 155 0,92 5
2 AVRASYA BASKETBOL 2 2 0 128 89 1,43 4
3 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 2 2 0 147 77 1,90 4
4 BEST 3 0 3 146 188 0,77 3
5 İTÜ B 2 0 2 86 141 0,60 2
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK 1 1 0 50 47 1,06 2
2 BEŞYILDIZ 1 0 1 47 50 0,94 1
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETBOL İHT. 2 2 0 133 49 2,71 4
2 ORİON 2 2 0 106 58 1,82 4
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 2 0 2 36 125 0,28 2
4 DEV ADAMLAR 2 0 2 71 114 0,62 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ESENLER EROK 2 2 0 108 75 1,44 4
2 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 3 1 2 164 144 1,13 4
3 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 2 2 0 116 96 1,20 4
4 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 3 1 2 85 120 0,70 4
5 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 2 0 2 35 73 0,47 1
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EYÜP BASKET 3 3 0 158 104 1,51 6
2 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 2 2 0 64 41 1,56 4
3 OLİMPOS 3 1 2 175 120 1,45 4
4 İST. PANTERLERİ 2 0 2 51 158 0,32 2
5 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 2 0 2 35 60 0,58 1
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTO ATL 2 2 0 135 93 1,45 4
2 YILDIRIM BOSNA 2 2 0 85 57 1,49 4
3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 0 2 76 135 0,56 2
4 ESEN BASKETBOL 2 0 2 74 85 0,87 2
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA 2 2 0 151 72 2,09 4
2 GENÇ KOLEJ 1 1 0 61 37 1,64 2
3 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 0 2 78 136 0,57 2
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 1 0 1 31 76 0,40 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. 3 3 0 232 104 2,23 6
2 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM B 4 2 2 127 204 0,62 6
3 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 3 1 2 122 163 0,74 4
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 3 1 2 149 139 1,07 4
5 DEPAR İSTANBUL B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
6 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 5 4 1 238 221 1,07 9
2 HAZNEDAR DORUK 5 4 1 244 199 1,22 9
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 5 3 2 277 246 1,12 8
4 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 5 3 2 294 230 1,27 8
5 SUADİYE SK 5 1 4 217 262 0,82 6
6 İSTANBUL ONUR SK 5 0 5 161 273 0,58 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UNİBASKET B 5 5 0 318 201 1,58 10
2 ANKA ANADOLU 5 4 1 348 225 1,54 9
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 5 3 2 293 216 1,35 8
4 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. B 5 2 3 242 327 0,74 7
5 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 5 1 4 225 282 0,79 6
6 TAN SPOR B 5 0 5 156 331 0,47 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE B 4 4 0 259 140 1,85 8
2 BEYLERBEYİ 4 3 1 193 169 1,14 7
3 FEN SPOR 4 2 2 197 168 1,17 6
4 CEVİZLİ ATAK S.K. 4 1 3 114 199 0,57 5
5 ASYA KARTALLARI B 4 0 4 149 236 0,63 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 4 4 0 238 168 1,41 8
2 MODA B 4 3 1 245 172 1,42 7
3 İLERİ NESİL 4 2 2 230 173 1,32 6
4 DEV ANADOLU YILDIZLARI S.K. 4 1 3 141 238 0,59 5
5 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 145 248 0,58 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 3 1 256 145 1,76 7
2 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 3 1 226 127 1,77 7
3 İST. GÖZTEPE AKADEMİ SK 4 3 1 179 121 1,47 7
4 BAYRAKTAR PENDİK 4 1 3 142 232 0,61 5
5 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK B 4 0 4 69 247 0,27 4
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 3 1 260 223 1,16 7
2 ROTA AKADEMİ 4 3 1 200 193 1,03 6
3 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 4 2 2 243 201 1,20 6
4 ANKA ANADOLU B 4 1 3 237 219 1,08 5
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 1 3 97 201 0,48 5
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 4 0 229 121 1,89 8
2 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 4 3 1 233 162 1,43 7
3 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 207 161 1,28 6
4 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 1 3 147 243 0,60 5
5 İSTANBUL MARMARA 4 0 4 135 264 0,51 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 4 4 0 271 200 1,35 8
2 DİNAMO 5 3 2 234 218 1,07 8
3 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 2 2 253 249 1,01 6
4 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 4 2 2 218 197 1,10 6
5 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 5 0 5 164 276 0,59 4
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL DEV 1 1 0 45 38 1,18 2
2 ARMADA B 1 0 1 38 45 0,84 1
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 9 0 708 452 1,56 18
2 FENERBAHÇE A 9 8 1 610 396 1,54 17
3 ANADOLU EFES A 9 7 2 691 524 1,31 16
4 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 5 4 533 518 1,02 14
5 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 4 5 543 600 0,90 13
6 ANADOLU EFES B 9 3 6 454 570 0,79 12
7 TED 9 3 6 425 549 0,77 12
8 İTO 9 3 6 442 566 0,78 12
9 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 2 7 458 533 0,85 11
10 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 1 8 407 563 0,72 10
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GALATASARAY A 3 3 0 202 131 1,54 6
2 DEV ATAŞEHİR 3 2 1 162 136 1,19 5
3 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 3 2 1 179 142 1,26 5
4 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 3 2 1 121 142 0,85 5
5 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 3 2 1 151 126 1,19 5
6 FENERBAHÇE B 3 2 1 181 167 1,08 5
7 HIGH TOUCH 3 1 2 148 184 0,80 4
8 İBB A 3 1 2 168 172 0,97 4
9 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 3 0 3 160 213 0,75 3
10 LİMA A 3 0 3 110 169 0,65 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FENERBAHÇE 9 9 0 722 342 2,11 18
2 ANADOLU EFES A 9 8 1 765 370 2,06 17
3 BEŞİKTAŞ A 9 6 3 505 472 1,06 15
4 TED 9 6 3 467 496 0,94 15
5 ANADOLU EFES B 9 6 3 464 502 0,92 15
6 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 9 3 6 365 545 0,66 12
7 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 9 3 6 425 478 0,88 12
8 DEV ATAŞEHİR A 9 2 7 441 597 0,73 11
9 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 9 2 7 447 533 0,83 11
10 HIGH TOUCH 9 0 9 438 704 0,62 9
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ A 9 9 0 781 335 2,33 18
2 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 9 7 2 532 447 1,19 16
3 İTO 9 6 3 535 510 1,04 15
4 DARÜŞŞAFAKA A 9 6 3 561 473 1,18 15
5 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 9 6 3 565 498 1,13 15
6 GALATASARAY A 9 4 5 525 537 0,97 13
7 İBB A 9 4 5 466 584 0,79 13
8 FENERBAHÇE B 9 2 7 482 628 0,76 11
9 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ B 9 1 8 428 563 0,76 10
10 LİMA 9 0 9 375 675 0,55 9
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 4 4 0 361 207 1,74 8
2 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 3 1 254 241 1,05 7
3 EMLAK KONUT 4 2 2 211 224 0,94 6
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 4 1 3 242 280 0,86 5
5 KUTUP YILDIZI 4 0 4 190 306 0,62 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA 4 4 0 298 176 1,69 8
2 EYÜP BASKET 4 3 1 274 168 1,63 7
3 GALATASARAY B 4 2 2 259 225 1,15 6
4 İBB B 4 1 3 198 317 0,62 5
5 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 4 0 4 154 297 0,51 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ 4 4 0 257 93 2,76 8
2 PETNA S.K. 4 3 1 191 96 1,98 7
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 4 2 2 189 160 1,18 5
4 İSTANBUL BASKET B 4 1 3 147 268 0,54 5
5 SPOR FABRİKASI 4 0 4 126 293 0,43 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 4 4 0 271 197 1,37 8
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 4 3 1 199 191 1,04 7
3 ELİT ATLETİK 4 2 2 242 226 1,07 6
4 BEŞİKTAŞ B 4 1 3 241 226 1,06 5
5 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE B 4 0 4 181 294 0,61 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 3 3 0 172 53 3,24 6
2 FMV IŞIKSPOR 3 1 2 134 173 0,77 4
3 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 3 1 2 123 203 0,60 4
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 3 1 2 123 123 1,00 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 4 3 1 183 94 1,94 7
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 3 3 0 230 132 1,74 6
3 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 3 1 2 106 212 0,50 4
4 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 4 0 4 70 151 0,46 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ 4 3 1 210 186 1,12 7
2 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 3 3 0 263 132 1,99 6
3 DARÜŞŞAFAKA B 4 2 2 215 229 0,93 6
4 PETNA S.K. A 3 2 1 149 138 1,07 5
5 GALATASARAY B 3 0 3 163 219 0,74 3
6 ELİT ATLETİK 3 0 3 81 177 0,45 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 3 2 1 176 150 1,17 5
2 ANKA AVRUPA A 2 2 0 91 76 1,19 4
3 İSTANBUL BASKET 3 1 2 165 191 0,86 4
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 2 1 1 108 99 1,09 3
5 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 2 0 2 104 128 0,81 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL A 3 3 0 188 132 1,42 6
2 EYÜP BASKET 3 2 1 185 137 1,35 5
3 ALTINYILDIZ 2 1 1 136 101 1,34 3
4 FMV IŞIKSPOR 2 0 2 49 152 0,32 2
5 EMLAK KONUT 2 0 2 91 127 0,71 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ A 3 3 0 216 112 1,92 6
2 BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE 3 2 1 170 184 0,92 5
3 CEDİ OSMAN BASKETBOL 3 2 1 156 151 1,03 5
4 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ B 3 1 2 155 171 0,90 4
5 İSTANBUL BASKET 3 1 2 143 140 1,02 4
6 GENÇ NESİL İSTANBUL 3 0 3 112 194 0,57 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İBB B 3 3 0 244 188 1,29 6
2 BEŞİKTAŞ B 3 3 0 201 84 2,39 6
3 KUTUP YILDIZI 3 2 1 200 174 1,14 5
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 3 1 2 159 197 0,80 4
5 SPOR FABRİKASI 3 0 3 114 223 0,51 3
6 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 3 0 3 128 180 0,71 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. 4 4 0 387 139 2,78 8
2 CAAN S.K. A 4 3 1 233 177 1,31 7
3 GİRİŞİM A 4 2 2 152 219 0,69 6
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 4 1 3 144 314 0,45 5
5 FESA A 4 0 4 181 248 0,72 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ASYA KARTALLARI 4 4 0 302 130 2,32 8
2 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 4 3 1 286 212 1,34 7
3 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 4 1 3 167 270 0,61 5
4 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 4 1 3 174 268 0,64 5
5 DEV ATAŞEHİR B 4 1 3 209 258 0,81 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 3 3 0 238 99 2,40 6
2 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 3 2 1 189 160 1,18 5
3 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 3 1 2 141 165 0,85 4
4 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 3 0 3 90 234 0,38 3
5 BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB A 4 4 0 335 124 2,70 8
2 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 4 3 1 269 149 1,80 7
3 TİTAN AKADEMİ 4 2 2 208 169 1,23 6
4 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 4 1 3 129 299 0,43 5
5 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 4 0 4 101 301 0,33 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GİRİŞİM B 4 4 0 244 148 1,64 8
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ A 4 3 1 243 189 1,28 7
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL A 4 2 2 259 209 1,23 6
4 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI MUDO AKD. 4 1 3 235 223 1,05 5
5 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 4 0 4 130 342 0,38 4
6 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB A 3 2 1 220 150 1,46 5
2 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. A 2 2 0 128 108 1,18 4
3 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ A 2 1 1 105 108 0,97 3
4 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 2 0 2 90 132 0,68 2
5 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 1 0 1 40 85 0,47 1
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 1 1 0 57 41 1,39 2
2 GİRİŞİM A 1 0 1 41 57 0,71 1
3 GİRİŞİM B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 TİTAN AKADEMİ A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 ASYA KARTALLARI A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. A 2 1 1 120 134 0,89 3
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 2 1 1 105 104 1,00 3
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 1 1 0 78 48 1,62 2
4 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 1 1 0 54 41 1,31 2
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL B 2 0 2 106 136 0,77 2
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEPAR İSTANBUL A 1 1 0 20 0 0,00 2
2 DEV ATAŞEHİR B 1 1 0 20 0 0,00 2
3 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
4 HAZNEDAR DORUK 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 BASKETBOLUN YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FESA 1 1 0 41 37 1,10 2
2 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 1 1 0 58 42 1,38 2
3 KIZILTOPRAK 1 0 1 37 41 0,90 1
4 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 1 0 1 42 58 0,72 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AÇI GENÇLİK 5 4 1 256 171 1,49 9
2 MVP ETİLER B 5 3 2 276 248 1,11 8
3 PETNA S.K. B 5 3 2 180 137 1,31 8
4 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 5 3 2 234 232 1,00 8
5 GENÇ KOLEJ 5 2 3 248 222 1,11 7
6 ODAK SK 5 0 5 154 338 0,45 5
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 5 5 0 324 189 1,71 10
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 5 4 1 291 177 1,64 9
3 İTÜ 5 3 2 255 223 1,14 8
4 AVCILAR ATAK 5 2 3 188 237 0,79 7
5 TRUVA GENÇLİK 5 1 4 153 264 0,57 6
6 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 5 0 5 148 269 0,55 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. A 5 4 1 291 176 1,65 9
2 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 5 4 1 307 226 1,35 9
3 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 5 4 1 356 222 1,60 9
4 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 5 2 3 202 309 0,65 7
5 BEŞYILDIZ 5 1 4 222 317 0,70 6
6 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK B 5 0 5 219 347 0,63 5
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 5 5 0 302 187 1,61 10
2 SİGORTAM NET BASK. AKD. 5 4 1 267 165 1,61 9
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 5 3 2 285 173 1,64 8
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 5 2 3 162 240 0,67 7
5 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 5 1 4 111 243 0,45 5
6 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. B 5 0 5 138 257 0,53 4
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 4 4 0 285 157 1,81 8
2 ŞİŞLİ 4 3 1 226 186 1,21 7
3 BASKETBOL EĞİTİM S.K. 4 2 2 216 218 0,99 6
4 YILDIRIM BOSNA 4 1 3 169 211 0,80 5
5 İSTANBUL ANKA B 4 0 4 116 240 0,48 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK A 3 3 0 165 114 1,44 6
2 FMV ISPARTAKULE IŞIK 3 2 1 169 144 1,17 5
3 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA A 3 1 2 145 163 0,88 4
4 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ B 3 0 3 105 163 0,64 3
5 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 4 4 0 293 141 2,07 8
2 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 3 1 214 168 1,27 7
3 OLİMPOS 4 2 2 195 212 0,91 6
4 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 1 3 174 228 0,76 5
5 BASK 4 0 4 172 299 0,57 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ADAMLAR 4 3 1 204 140 1,45 7
2 MVP ETİLER 4 3 1 220 154 1,42 7
3 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 4 3 1 181 114 1,58 7
4 İSTANBUL ANKA 4 1 3 129 199 0,64 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 97 224 0,43 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASKET İHT. B 4 4 0 331 137 2,41 8
2 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ GSK 4 3 1 255 177 1,44 7
3 UNSPED 4 2 2 174 255 0,68 6
4 ANKA AVRUPA B 4 1 3 172 196 0,87 5
5 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 120 287 0,41 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CENNET 4 4 0 254 147 1,72 8
2 BAKIRKÖY SK 4 3 1 228 186 1,22 7
3 İSTBOL 4 2 2 193 226 0,85 6
4 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 1 3 172 217 0,79 5
5 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 4 0 4 149 220 0,67 4
# K Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ANT SK A 4 4 0 303 138 2,19 8
2 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 3 1 238 179 1,32 7
3 BİZİMKENT 4 2 2 188 184 1,02 6
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 1 3 144 231 0,62 5
5 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA B 4 0 4 112 253 0,44 4
# L Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GÖKBURGAZ SK 4 4 0 295 125 2,36 8
2 GÜRSEL ATLETİK 4 3 1 211 195 1,08 7
3 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 4 2 2 211 229 0,92 6
4 ESENLER EROK 4 1 3 140 215 0,65 5
5 İSTANBUL ANT SK B 4 0 4 132 225 0,58 4
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 3 2 1 224 186 1,20 5
2 ŞİŞLİ 3 2 1 207 182 1,13 5
3 AÇI GENÇLİK A 2 2 0 115 89 1,29 4
4 AYKA 2 0 2 112 166 0,67 2
5 BAYRAMPAŞA BİLGİ GENÇLİK 2 0 2 69 104 0,66 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FMV ISPARTAKULE IŞIK 3 2 1 173 149 1,16 5
2 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 2 2 0 120 82 1,46 4
3 CENNET 3 1 2 141 160 0,88 4
4 PETNA S.K. B 2 1 1 88 102 0,86 3
5 UNSPED 2 0 2 86 115 0,74 2
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP ETİLER 3 3 0 189 148 1,27 6
2 BASKETS 2 2 0 103 86 1,19 4
3 BİZİMKENT 2 1 1 102 111 0,91 3
4 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 3 0 3 144 189 0,76 3
5 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 2 0 2 102 106 0,96 2
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP ETİLER B 2 1 1 69 85 0,81 3
2 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 1 1 0 44 37 1,18 2
3 SULTANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ 2 0 2 77 90 0,85 2
4 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 1 1 0 45 23 1,95 2
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK A 2 1 1 107 78 1,37 3
2 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL B 1 1 0 60 26 2,30 2
3 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 2 0 2 56 131 0,42 2
4 BEST 1 1 0 48 36 1,33 2
# AVR G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİLER SK 2 2 0 129 57 2,26 4
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA A 2 1 1 61 85 0,71 3
3 ROTARY 100. YIL AND L. 2 1 1 95 65 1,46 3
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 2 0 2 61 139 0,43 2
# AVR H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV ADAMLAR 2 2 0 146 89 1,64 4
2 SİGORTAM NET BASKETBOL 2 2 0 116 72 1,61 4
3 OLİMPOS 2 0 2 86 124 0,69 2
4 GÜRSEL ATLETİK 2 0 2 75 138 0,54 2
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 2 0 129 76 1,69 4
2 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 2 2 0 121 62 1,95 4
3 İSTANBUL ANT SK B 2 0 2 62 113 0,54 2
4 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK B 2 0 2 76 137 0,55 2
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ KOLEJ 3 3 0 157 114 1,37 6
2 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. B 3 1 2 106 136 0,77 4
3 İSTANBUL ANKA 2 1 1 109 81 1,34 3
4 AVCILAR ATAK 2 1 1 84 79 1,06 3
5 BASK B 2 0 2 67 113 0,59 2
# AVR C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA AVRUPA B 3 3 0 144 64 2,25 6
2 TRUVA GENÇLİK 3 2 1 115 117 0,98 5
3 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 2 1 1 58 40 1,45 3
4 ODAK SK 2 0 2 31 70 0,44 1
5 ATLETİK BAHÇEŞEHİR 2 0 2 39 96 0,40 1
# AVR D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEŞYILDIZ 3 2 1 175 163 1,07 5
2 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 2 2 0 106 82 1,29 4
3 İSTANBUL HALKALI 3 1 2 174 178 0,97 4
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BLD GSK 2 1 1 106 95 1,11 3
5 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 2 0 2 77 120 0,64 2
# AVR E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YILDIRIM BOSNA 1 1 0 64 24 2,66 2
2 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 1 0 1 24 64 0,37 1
# AVR F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL EFENDİLERİ B 2 2 0 139 51 2,72 4
2 İSTANBUL ANKA B 2 1 1 65 108 0,60 3
3 ESENLER EROK 2 1 1 69 70 0,98 3
4 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA B 2 0 2 56 100 0,56 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI B 4 4 0 277 133 2,08 8
2 İSTANBUL ANADOLU GSK 4 3 1 201 126 1,59 7
3 MAVİ BİRLİK 4 2 2 179 155 1,15 5
4 ADRES İSTANBUL 4 1 3 155 193 0,80 5
5 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. B 4 0 4 91 296 0,30 4
6 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAŞARI PERFORMANS B 4 4 0 300 108 2,77 8
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 4 3 1 217 172 1,26 7
3 ANKA ANADOLU 4 2 2 201 182 1,10 6
4 UFUKCAN AYDIN BASK. S.K. B 4 1 3 157 218 0,72 5
5 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 4 0 4 102 297 0,34 4
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MODA SPOR 4 4 0 294 142 2,07 8
2 İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOM SK 4 3 1 292 150 1,94 7
3 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 4 2 2 167 215 0,77 6
4 ASYA KARTALLARI B 4 1 3 168 225 0,74 5
5 BESRA İSTANBUL 4 0 4 100 289 0,34 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KAYA GELİŞİM 4 4 0 295 129 2,28 8
2 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 4 2 2 226 183 1,23 6
3 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 4 2 2 176 217 0,81 6
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 4 2 2 181 177 1,02 6
5 MARMARA ELİT 4 0 4 75 247 0,30 3
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP 4 4 0 230 161 1,42 8
2 FEN SPOR 4 3 1 217 154 1,40 7
3 TAN SPOR 4 2 2 209 195 1,07 6
4 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 4 1 3 177 217 0,81 5
5 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 4 0 4 150 256 0,58 4
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 4 4 0 300 105 2,85 8
2 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 4 3 1 210 154 1,36 7
3 BEYLERBEYİ 4 2 2 132 179 0,73 6
4 ARMADA 4 1 3 137 173 0,79 5
5 BASKETBOLUN EFENDİLERİ SK 4 0 4 72 240 0,30 3
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR 4 4 0 230 124 1,85 8
2 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 4 3 1 213 98 2,17 7
3 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 4 2 2 127 152 0,83 6
4 BESRA İSTANBUL B 4 1 3 122 214 0,57 5
5 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 139 243 0,57 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 4 4 0 245 114 2,14 8
2 UNİBASKET 4 3 1 215 128 1,67 7
3 İSTANBUL MARMARA 4 2 2 208 147 1,41 6
4 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI B 4 1 3 116 272 0,42 5
5 LİMA B 4 0 4 125 248 0,50 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 4 4 0 221 171 1,29 8
2 ADA YILDIZLARI 4 3 1 222 153 1,45 7
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 4 2 2 173 194 0,89 6
4 DUDULLU OSB B 4 1 3 188 226 0,83 5
5 USA BASK. S.K. 4 0 4 167 227 0,73 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI A 4 4 0 246 105 2,34 8
2 İSTANBULLS 4 3 1 236 138 1,71 7
3 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 4 2 2 187 174 1,07 6
4 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 4 1 3 135 196 0,68 5
5 EKARE 4 0 4 102 293 0,34 4
# K Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4 0 285 140 2,03 8
2 ÇENGELSPOR B 4 3 1 225 221 1,01 7
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 176 196 0,89 6
4 POTANIN ASLANLARI 4 1 3 166 180 0,92 5
5 ANKA ANADOLU B 4 0 4 138 253 0,54 4
# L Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ 4 4 0 202 148 1,36 8
2 İSTANBUL ATA 4 3 1 184 129 1,42 7
3 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 4 2 2 182 177 1,02 6
4 İSTANBUL DEV 4 1 3 102 174 0,58 5
5 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 137 179 0,76 4
# M Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DEV S.K. 4 4 0 281 141 1,99 8
2 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 4 3 1 230 194 1,18 7
3 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 4 2 2 180 170 1,05 6
4 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 4 1 3 147 210 0,70 5
5 BAŞARI PERFORMANS A 4 0 4 135 258 0,52 4
# N Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 4 4 0 260 121 2,14 8
2 GÖK S.K. 4 3 1 220 170 1,29 7
3 BATI S. K. 4 2 2 212 183 1,15 6
4 CAAN S.K. B 4 1 3 164 185 0,88 5
5 DEPAR İSTANBUL B 4 0 4 108 305 0,35 4
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FEN SPOR 1 1 0 64 55 1,16 2
2 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 1 1 0 51 31 1,64 2
3 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 1 0 1 55 64 0,85 1
4 POTANIN KARTALLARI A 1 0 1 31 51 0,60 1
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MAVİ BİRLİK 1 1 0 47 45 1,04 2
2 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 1 0 1 45 47 0,95 1
3 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 M. E. MARMARA AKD. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 BAŞARI PERFORMANS B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BOĞAZİÇİ 1 1 0 78 33 2,36 2
2 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 1 1 0 74 18 4,11 2
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 33 78 0,42 1
4 ANKA ANADOLU B 1 0 1 18 74 0,24 1
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 1 1 0 42 32 1,31 2
2 UNİBASKET 1 1 0 47 34 1,38 2
3 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 1 0 1 32 42 0,76 1
4 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 1 0 1 34 47 0,72 1
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 GÖK S.K. 1 1 0 57 30 1,90 2
2 ADA YILDIZLARI 1 1 0 71 38 1,86 2
3 ERENKÖY GENÇLİK 1 0 1 30 57 0,52 1
4 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 1 0 1 38 71 0,53 1
# ASY F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İST. ANADOLU GENÇLİK 1 1 0 49 42 1,16 2
2 TAN SPOR 1 1 0 48 33 1,45 2
3 BATI S. K. 1 0 1 42 49 0,85 1
4 İSTANBULLS 1 0 1 33 48 0,68 1
# ASY G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 PAMUKSPOR 1 1 0 41 23 1,78 2
2 ARMADA 1 0 1 23 41 0,56 1
# ASY H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL TÜRK TELEKOM SK 1 1 0 63 51 1,23 2
2 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 1 1 0 50 30 1,66 2
3 İSTANBUL ATA 1 0 1 51 63 0,80 1
4 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 1 0 1 30 50 0,60 1
# ASY I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 1 1 0 63 45 1,40 2
2 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 1 1 0 66 28 2,35 2
3 İSTANBUL MARMARA 1 0 1 45 63 0,71 1
4 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 1 0 1 28 66 0,42 1
# ASY A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 1 1 0 80 34 2,35 2
2 BESRA İSTANBUL B 1 0 1 34 80 0,42 1
# ASY B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. B 1 1 0 59 54 1,09 2
2 BEYLERBEYİ 1 0 1 54 59 0,91 1
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK 1 1 0 20 0 0,00 2
2 PENDİK SANCAK S.K. 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# ASY E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN ASLANLARI 1 1 0 20 0 0,00 2
2 BESRA İSTANBUL 1 1 0 52 35 1,48 2
3 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL B 1 0 1 35 52 0,67 1
4 EKARE 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EMLAK KONUT 4 4 0 226 196 1,15 8
2 DARÜŞŞAFAKA 4 3 1 237 148 1,60 7
3 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 4 2 2 209 218 0,95 6
4 PETNA S.K. A 4 2 2 241 197 1,22 6
5 GALATASARAY 4 1 3 220 255 0,86 5
6 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 0 4 145 264 0,54 4
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANADOLU EFES 4 4 0 326 145 2,24 8
2 TED 4 3 1 238 204 1,16 7
3 İBB 3 1 2 139 178 0,78 4
4 AÇI GENÇLİK A 3 0 3 104 197 0,52 3
5 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 0 2 75 158 0,47 2
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 219 118 1,85 6
2 DEV ATAŞEHİR 2 2 0 128 77 1,66 4
3 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL A 2 2 0 120 95 1,26 4
4 HEDEF TAKIM 3 1 2 132 157 0,84 4
5 ASYA KARTALLARI A 2 1 1 97 91 1,06 3
6 FESA 3 0 3 127 209 0,60 3
7 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 2 1 1 121 116 1,04 3
8 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 3 0 3 117 198 0,59 3
# AVR A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 SPOR FABRİKASI 4 4 0 216 137 1,57 8
2 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 4 3 1 158 153 1,03 7
3 İSTANBUL KEMER BASKET 4 2 2 176 155 1,13 6
4 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 3 0 3 77 138 0,55 3
5 PETNA S.K. B 3 0 3 90 134 0,67 3
# AVR B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATLANTİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 4 0 243 150 1,62 8
2 İTÜ GVO SK 4 2 2 199 184 1,08 6
3 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 4 2 2 239 166 1,43 6
4 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK 4 1 3 146 280 0,52 5
5 ATLAS OLİMPİK 4 1 3 162 209 0,77 5
6 İSTANBUL UTKU 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# ASY C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ADA YILDIZLARI A 4 4 0 237 117 2,02 8
2 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 4 3 1 209 174 1,20 7
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 4 2 2 163 207 0,78 6
4 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 4 1 3 158 206 0,76 5
5 LİMA 4 0 4 144 207 0,69 4
# ASY D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 3 3 0 128 91 1,40 6
2 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 3 1 2 117 130 0,90 4
3 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 3 1 2 99 89 1,11 3
4 PAMUKSPOR 2 1 1 78 70 1,11 2
5 ÜMRANİYE BLD GENÇLİK 1 0 1 13 55 0,23 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAKIRKÖY ÇAĞ S.K. 5 5 0 214 102 2,09 10
2 EGE MAVİSİ 5 3 2 139 161 0,86 8
3 ORİON 4 3 1 136 107 1,27 7
4 HAREM SPOR 5 2 3 122 132 0,92 7
5 GÖKTÜRK ATLETİK 5 1 4 135 171 0,78 6
6 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 4 0 4 95 168 0,56 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OYAKKENT 5 4 1 301 189 1,59 9
2 MVP ETİLER 4 4 0 236 100 2,36 8
3 ANKA AVRUPA 5 2 3 220 249 0,88 7
4 BEŞYILDIZ 4 1 3 159 224 0,70 5
5 BAKIRKÖY ASLANSPOR 3 2 1 102 117 0,87 5
6 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. B 5 0 5 142 281 0,50 5
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL HALKALI 4 4 0 221 147 1,50 8
2 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 2 2 138 135 1,02 6
3 İSTBOL 4 2 2 181 179 1,01 6
4 İSTANBUL BASKET 4 2 2 155 123 1,26 6
5 CENNET 4 0 4 126 237 0,53 4
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 4 4 0 184 89 2,06 8
2 ŞİŞLİ B 3 2 1 146 89 1,64 5
3 SARIYER ANAFARTALAR 3 1 2 104 100 1,04 4
4 KUTUP YILDIZI 3 0 3 47 183 0,25 3
5 ALTINELLER 1 0 1 0 20 0,00 0
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAHÇEŞEHİR BASK. İHTİSAS 4 4 0 353 124 2,84 8
2 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 3 1 259 175 1,48 7
3 AÇI GENÇLİK B 4 2 2 214 214 1,00 6
4 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 4 1 3 85 253 0,33 5
5 BİZİMKENT 4 0 4 113 258 0,43 3
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ALTINYILDIZ İSTANBUL 4 4 0 252 120 2,10 8
2 UNSPED 4 3 1 209 147 1,42 7
3 AVCILAR ATAK 4 2 2 127 164 0,77 6
4 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 1 3 155 204 0,75 5
5 BAHÇEŞEHİR SPOR KULÜBÜ 4 0 4 109 217 0,50 4
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK B 4 4 0 195 91 2,14 8
2 AVRUPA VOLEYBOL 4 3 1 176 102 1,72 7
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 4 2 2 175 120 1,45 6
4 GAZİOSMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ SK 4 1 3 113 183 0,61 5
5 MEGABASKET 4 0 4 66 229 0,28 4
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 3 3 0 202 91 2,21 6
2 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 4 2 2 182 181 1,00 6
3 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 4 2 2 148 114 1,29 5
4 BAKIRKÖY ASLAN 2 2 0 94 78 1,20 4
5 BASK 4 0 4 91 236 0,38 4
6 İSTANBUL ANKA 3 1 2 110 127 0,86 4
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ELİT ATLETİK 4 4 0 251 102 2,46 8
2 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 4 3 1 215 193 1,11 7
3 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 4 2 2 223 187 1,19 6
4 YEŞİLYURT 4 1 3 131 154 0,85 5
5 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 75 259 0,28 4
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ORG. EŞREF BİTLİS O. 4 4 0 174 118 1,47 8
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 3 2 1 125 91 1,37 5
3 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 4 1 3 107 169 0,63 5
4 ŞİŞLİ A 4 1 3 130 153 0,84 5
5 FMV NİŞANTAŞI IŞIK B 3 1 2 111 116 0,95 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI 3 2 1 117 98 1,19 5
2 DUDULLU OSB A 2 2 0 144 70 2,05 4
3 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 2 1 1 117 75 1,56 3
4 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 2 1 1 56 45 1,24 3
5 İSTANBUL KARTAL GENÇLİK 3 0 3 73 219 0,33 3
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ALFA SK 3 3 0 109 65 1,67 6
2 TİTAN AKADEMİ 3 2 1 128 79 1,62 5
3 MARMARA ELİT 2 1 1 63 77 0,81 3
4 MODA SPOR 2 0 2 73 96 0,76 2
5 ATAŞEHİR KARTALLARI 2 0 2 27 83 0,32 2
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL B 2 2 0 128 70 1,82 4
2 DİNAMO 2 1 1 69 80 0,86 3
3 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 42 69 0,60 1
4 BEYLERBEYİ 1 0 1 21 41 0,51 1
5 İSTANBUL ONUR SK 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ANKA ANADOLU 4 3 1 198 136 1,45 7
2 CAAN S.K. 3 3 0 174 67 2,59 6
3 DEV ANADOLU YILDIZLARI S.K. 3 1 2 52 101 0,51 3
4 İST. ÇEKMEKÖY SPORTİF 2 0 2 59 111 0,53 2
5 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 2 0 2 74 142 0,52 2
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 3 2 1 122 83 1,46 5
2 ATLETİK SPORTİF İSTANBUL 2 2 0 95 83 1,14 4
3 İSTANBUL ATA 1 0 1 39 59 0,66 1
4 İSTANBUL ÇEVRE S.K. 2 0 2 40 71 0,56 1
5 ADA YILDIZLARI B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB B 3 3 0 134 89 1,50 6
2 SPOR VİZYON S.K. 2 1 1 73 70 1,04 3
3 DEV S.K. 3 0 3 92 146 0,63 3
4 BOĞAZİÇİ ELİT SK 1 1 0 59 24 2,45 2
5 ASYA KARTALLARI B 1 0 1 25 54 0,46 1
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. 2 2 0 109 50 2,18 4
2 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 1 1 0 59 7 8,42 2
3 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 1 0 1 36 42 0,85 1
4 İSTANBUL MARMARA A 1 0 1 14 67 0,20 1
5 ANABİLİM S.K. 1 0 1 7 59 0,11 1
# H Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 3 3 0 150 75 2,00 6
2 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 2 1 1 89 71 1,25 3
3 BAŞARI PERFORMANS 1 1 0 47 31 1,51 2
4 MARMARA AKD. MEHMET ERDEM S.K. 2 0 2 52 99 0,52 2
5 TAN SPOR 2 0 2 55 117 0,47 2
# I Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 MVP 2 2 0 127 53 2,39 4
2 ÇUBUKLU SPOR KULÜBÜ 2 1 1 75 87 0,86 3
3 UFUKCAN AYDIN 1 0 1 29 64 0,45 1
4 BASKETBOLUN EFENDİLERİ SK 1 0 1 24 51 0,47 1
# J Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL MARMARA B 3 3 0 234 56 4,17 6
2 İSTANBULLS B 2 1 1 60 90 0,66 3
3 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 2 1 1 45 115 0,39 3
4 BESRA İSTANBUL 2 0 2 42 103 0,40 2
5 FEN SPOR 1 0 1 26 43 0,60 1
# K Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAŞEHİR ASLANLARI 3 3 0 105 51 2,05 6
2 İSTANBULLS A 1 1 0 66 18 3,66 2
3 ADRES İSTANBUL 2 1 1 44 62 0,70 2
4 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 2 0 2 69 74 0,93 2
5 ÇEKMEKÖY GENÇLİK 2 0 2 42 121 0,34 2
6 DEV ADIM 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# L Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 2 1 1 78 47 1,65 3
2 GİRİŞİM 1 1 0 51 22 2,31 2
3 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 1 1 0 33 25 1,32 2
4 BATI S. K. 1 0 1 14 53 0,26 1
5 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 1 0 1 22 51 0,43 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TED 3 3 0 192 105 1,82 6
2 ALTINYILDIZ İSTANBUL 3 3 0 184 104 1,76 6
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 164 120 1,36 5
4 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 3 1 2 119 137 0,86 4
5 İBB 3 1 2 135 161 0,83 4
6 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 2 1 1 90 87 1,03 3
7 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 2 1 1 121 67 1,80 3
8 İSTANBUL DEV 2 1 1 75 99 0,75 3
9 FESA 3 0 3 100 183 0,54 3
10 EMLAK KONUT 2 0 2 36 153 0,23 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İTÜ GVO SK 4 4 0 153 112 1,36 8
2 İSTBOL 4 3 1 155 88 1,76 7
3 SPOR FABRİKASI 3 2 1 124 112 1,10 5
4 ANKA AVRUPA 4 1 3 126 159 0,79 5
5 AVCILAR DEMİRORDU 2 2 0 99 55 1,80 4
6 İSTANBUL GENÇ SPORCULAR 4 0 4 93 186 0,50 4
7 PETNA S.K. 3 0 3 80 118 0,67 3
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 HEDEF TAKIM 2 2 0 69 33 2,09 4
2 PENDİK BELEDİYESİ 2 1 1 103 73 1,41 3
3 DEV ATAŞEHİR 2 1 1 76 49 1,55 2
4 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 1 1 0 55 36 1,52 2
5 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIKSPOR 2 0 2 65 131 0,49 2
6 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 1 0 1 24 70 0,34 1
7 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
8 FESA 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 4 4 0 274 123 2,22 8
2 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK B 4 3 1 222 147 1,51 7
3 PERTEVNİYAL 4 2 2 211 144 1,46 6
4 BAKIRKÖYSPOR 4 2 2 123 177 0,69 6
5 AÇI GENÇLİK 4 1 3 120 238 0,50 5
6 BEYKENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 69 190 0,36 4
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 3 3 0 164 119 1,37 6
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 3 2 1 162 101 1,60 5
3 BEŞYILDIZ 3 1 2 127 115 1,10 4
4 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 2 0 2 20 105 0,19 2
5 SPOR FABRİKASI B 1 0 1 22 55 0,40 1
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 4 4 0 301 112 2,68 8
2 SİLİVRİ AKADEMİ 4 3 1 152 114 1,33 7
3 BAHÇEŞEHİR AKADEMİ BASK. 4 2 2 129 156 0,82 5
4 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 4 1 3 126 186 0,67 5
5 BAKIRKÖY GELİŞİM SK 4 0 4 91 231 0,39 4
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL MARMARA B 2 2 0 104 35 2,97 4
2 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 2 1 1 47 96 0,48 3
3 GİRİŞİM 1 1 0 29 18 1,61 2
4 ARMADA 2 0 2 41 54 0,75 2
5 ANKA ANADOLU 1 0 1 13 31 0,41 1
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 POTANIN KARTALLARI 2 2 0 112 55 2,03 4
2 DEV ADIM 2 2 0 116 32 3,62 4
3 TAN SPOR 3 1 2 42 108 0,38 4
4 TİTAN AKADEMİ A 2 1 1 116 66 1,75 3
5 EKARE 3 0 3 24 149 0,16 2
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 CAAN S.K. 2 1 1 95 57 1,66 3
2 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 2 1 1 54 78 0,69 3
3 İSTANBUL ATA 2 1 1 79 65 1,21 3
4 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 1 1 0 40 35 1,14 2
5 ANKA GENÇLİK 1 0 1 28 61 0,45 1
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA 2 2 0 105 51 2,05 4
2 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ B 2 1 1 60 84 0,71 3
3 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 1 1 0 20 0 0,00 2
4 TAKIM YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 27 49 0,55 1
5 KAĞITHANE STARLARI 2 0 2 28 56 0,50 1
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 TİTAN AKADEMİ B 2 2 0 119 56 2,12 4
2 ASYA KARTALLARI 3 1 2 106 94 1,12 4
3 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 2 1 1 57 104 0,54 3
4 TİTAN ATLETİK S.K. 2 1 1 72 83 0,86 3
5 SUADİYE BASKETBOL 1 0 1 21 38 0,55 1
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL MARMARA A 2 2 0 107 89 1,20 4
2 ANKA ANADOLU B 2 1 1 77 80 0,96 3
3 KARTAL YILDIZLARI 2 1 1 81 84 0,96 3
4 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 23 32 0,71 1
5 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. 1 0 1 34 37 0,91 1
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DUDULLU OSB 2 2 0 104 22 4,72 4
2 DEV S.K. 2 2 0 63 33 1,90 4
3 CEVİZLİ ATAK S.K. 2 0 2 47 106 0,44 2
4 ATAŞEHİR ASLANLARI 2 0 2 8 61 0,13 1
5 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL KEMER BASKET 2 1 1 82 86 0,95 3
2 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 1 1 0 39 31 1,25 2
3 TED 1 1 0 45 24 1,87 2
4 İBB 1 0 1 47 51 0,92 1
5 HEDEF TAKIM 1 0 1 24 45 0,53 1
6 DEV ATAŞEHİR 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 2 2 0 99 68 1,45 4
2 İSTANBUL BASKET 2 1 1 69 74 0,93 3
3 SPOR FABRİKASI B 2 1 1 85 90 0,94 3
4 SPOR FABRİKASI 2 0 2 65 86 0,75 2
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KADIKÖY İSTANBUL SK 3 1 2 91 80 1,13 4
2 PARLAYAN YILDIZLAR 2 2 0 109 51 2,13 4
3 FESA 2 1 1 85 93 0,91 3
4 İSTANBULLS 1 1 0 35 28 1,25 2
5 ANABİLİM S.K. 2 0 2 11 79 0,13 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FAVORİ İSTANBUL S.K. 3 3 0 120 60 2,00 6
2 İSTANBUL ANKA 2 2 0 71 39 1,82 4
3 YEŞİLKÖY YILDIZLARI SK 2 1 1 60 72 0,83 3
4 STARLARIN DOĞUŞU 3 0 3 47 120 0,39 3
5 YEŞİL SİYAH 1914 SK 2 1 1 55 42 1,30 3
6 ANKA AVRUPA 2 0 2 43 63 0,68 2
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL ANT SK 3 2 1 93 122 0,76 5
2 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA A 2 2 0 132 36 3,66 4
3 AÇI GENÇLİK 2 1 1 64 64 1,00 3
4 MİMAR SİNAN KOLEJİ 2 0 2 62 78 0,79 2
5 KUTUP YILDIZI 1 0 1 18 69 0,26 1
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 OLİMPİK YILDIZLAR S.K. 4 4 0 134 79 1,69 8
2 ELİT ATLETİK 3 1 2 82 95 0,86 4
3 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 2 1 1 51 47 1,08 3
4 ALTINYILDIZ İSTANBUL 3 0 3 52 84 0,61 3
5 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 2 1 1 51 65 0,78 3
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA B 2 2 0 64 40 1,60 4
2 YENİ LEVENT BASKETBOL 4 0 4 61 157 0,38 4
3 AYKA YETENEK S.K. B 2 1 1 52 46 1,13 3
4 GÖKTÜRK ATLETİK 1 1 0 27 16 1,68 2
5 ATAKENT GENÇLİK 1 1 0 65 10 6,50 2
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 4 3 1 154 113 1,36 7
2 YEŞİLYURT 3 2 1 126 275 0,45 5
3 PERTEVNİYAL 3 1 2 266 97 2,74 4
4 PETNA S.K. 2 1 1 64 63 1,01 3
5 İSTANBUL HALKALI 2 0 2 49 111 0,44 2
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASK 2 2 0 111 34 3,26 4
2 İSTANBUL YANKI S.K. 2 2 0 75 39 1,92 4
3 GELECEK NESİL 3 1 2 82 101 0,81 4
4 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 2 0 2 25 101 0,24 2
5 AVCILAR ATAK 1 0 1 20 38 0,52 1
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÜSKÜDAR BASKETBOL 1 1 0 38 11 3,45 2
2 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 1 1 0 43 22 1,95 2
3 MAVİ BİRLİK 2 0 2 33 81 0,40 2
4 UFUKCAN AYDIN 1 1 0 31 13 2,38 2
5 GİRİŞİM 1 0 1 13 31 0,41 1
# B Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 AKADEMİ İSTANBUL 2 2 0 106 49 2,16 4
2 CAAN S.K. 2 1 1 71 79 0,89 3
3 KIZILTOPRAK 2004 S.K. 2 1 1 58 71 0,81 3
4 DEV S.K. 1 0 1 26 56 0,46 1
5 ADA YILDIZLARI 1 0 1 23 29 0,79 1
# C Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 DİNAMO 2 1 1 65 73 0,89 3
2 ANADOLU MARMARA SK 1 1 0 66 9 7,33 2
3 İSTANBUL ÇEVRE S.K. 2 0 2 37 96 0,38 2
4 DEV ADIM 1 1 0 45 35 1,28 2
5 ANKA ANADOLU 1 1 0 42 38 1,10 2
6 ÇEKMEKÖY GENÇLİK 1 0 1 38 42 0,90 1
# D Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 LİMA 2 1 1 40 71 0,56 3
2 ANKA ANADOLU B 1 1 0 56 19 2,94 2
3 İSTANBUL KARŞIYAKA 1 1 0 45 15 3,00 2
4 ARMADA 1 0 1 15 21 0,71 1
5 ASYA KARTALLARI 1 0 1 15 45 0,33 1
# E Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 KARŞIYAKA DOĞAN 1 1 0 36 21 1,71 2
2 İSTANBUL DEV 1 1 0 40 36 1,11 2
3 SUADİYE SK 1 0 1 36 40 0,90 1
4 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 1 0 1 21 36 0,58 1
5 BATI S. K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# F Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. B 1 1 0 45 12 3,75 2
2 POTANIN KARTALLARI 1 1 0 47 28 1,67 2
3 İSTANBUL ATA 1 0 1 28 47 0,59 1
4 MARMARA ELİT 1 0 1 12 45 0,26 1
5 İSTANBUL MARMARA B 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# G Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 İSTANBUL MARMARA A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
2 11 ARTHLETIC S.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
3 ÇENGEL AKD. S.K. A 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
4 TİTAN AKADEMİ 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
5 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EMLAK KONUT 11 10 1 671 438 1,53 21
2 FENERBAHÇE 11 10 1 785 412 1,90 21
3 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI 11 10 1 702 440 1,59 21
4 BEŞİKTAŞ 11 8 3 648 470 1,37 19
5 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 11 7 4 600 520 1,15 18
6 EYÜPSULTAN BELEDİYESİ 11 6 5 536 513 1,04 17
7 İSTANBUL BASKETBOL FENERİ 11 5 6 596 598 0,99 16
8 İSTANBUL VARDAR A 11 4 7 528 553 0,95 15
9 İST. PANTERLERİ 11 3 8 434 628 0,69 14
10 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 11 2 9 365 649 0,56 13
11 GALATASARAY 11 1 10 403 659 0,61 12
12 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 11 0 11 344 732 0,46 10
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BASKETS 8 8 0 623 220 2,83 16
2 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 8 6 2 435 306 1,42 14
3 BEŞAS SK 6 5 1 330 237 1,39 11
4 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 7 4 3 235 267 0,88 11
5 AÇI GENÇLİK 7 3 4 229 327 0,70 10
6 İSTANBUL VARDAR B 6 4 2 255 250 1,02 10
7 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 7 3 4 280 334 0,83 9
8 AYKA YETENEK S.K. 9 1 8 240 376 0,63 8
9 BESRA İSTANBUL 7 1 6 236 371 0,63 8
10 TEPEBASKET 7 1 6 178 353 0,50 8
# FNL GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 7 7 0 446 306 1,45 14
2 GALATASARAY 7 5 2 417 340 1,22 12
3 FENERBAHÇE 7 5 2 429 346 1,23 12
4 EMLAK KONUT 7 4 3 333 328 1,01 11
5 BOSNA BASKET 7 3 4 370 408 0,90 10
6 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 7 2 5 348 432 0,80 9
7 DAÇKA ŞERİFALİ 7 1 6 268 378 0,70 8
8 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK. 7 1 6 310 383 0,80 8
# KLS GR Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 EYÜPSULTAN BELEDİYESİ 7 6 1 352 230 1,53 13
2 BEŞAS SK 7 6 1 350 221 1,58 13
3 ASYA KARTALLARI 7 5 2 375 266 1,40 12
4 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 7 5 2 444 325 1,36 12
5 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 7 3 4 391 302 1,29 10
6 ES SPOR 7 2 5 272 349 0,77 9
7 İST. PANTERLERİ 7 1 6 262 384 0,68 8
8 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 7 0 7 141 510 0,27 7
# A Grubu O G M A Y Av P
1 FENERBAHÇE 7 7 0 514 249 2,06 14
2 EMLAK KONUT 7 6 1 494 225 2,19 13
3 GALATASARAY A 7 5 2 470 256 1,83 12
4 BAŞAKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 7 4 3 477 304 1,56 11
5 GÜNGÖREN BELEDİYESİ GSK 7 3 4 281 359 0,78 10
6 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKET SK 7 2 5 268 445 0,60 9
7 ES SPOR 7 1 6 236 501 0,47 8
8 İST. PANTERLERİ 7 0 7 168 569 0,29 7
# B Grubu O G M A Y