Pupa Gelişim Ligi 6. Hafta Maç Sonuçları

Pupa Gelişim Ligi 6. Hafta Maç Sonuçları
PUPA GELİŞİM LİGİ 6. HAFTA MAÇ SONUÇLARI
           
23 ARALIK CUMARTESİ PROF. DR. MÜMTAZ TURHAN SOS. BİLİMLER LİS. S. S.
12:30 BAHÇ. YILDIZLAR 38 65 AÇI GENÇLİK U11 MAVİ AVR BGR
13:45 BİZİMKENT 51 53 AÇI GENÇLİK U12 MAVİ AVR AGR
15:00 ENKA 28 58 BASKETS U12 MAVİ AVR BGR
16:15 BEŞİKTAŞ BASK. AKD 29 38 HİSAR OKULLARI U11 MAVİ AVR CGR
17:30 HİSAR OKULLARI 46 25 BEŞİKTAŞ BASK. AKD U12 MAVİ AVR AGR
18:45 AVRUPA KARŞIYAKA 32 33 BAHÇ. BASK. İHT. U11 KIRMIZI GR
20:00 DEMİR İNŞAAT B.ÇEKMECE 29 43 BEŞİKTAŞ U12 KIRMIZI AGR
           
23 ARALIK CUMARTESİ HASAN LEYLİ ORTAOKULU S. S.
17:45 BURSA YILDIZLARI 58 50 DARÜŞŞAFAKA U12 KIRMIZI AGR
19:00 İSTANBUL YILDIZLARI BASK. 35 52 FENERBAHÇE U14 KIZLAR
20:15 ALYA BASKET 46 37 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK U14 MAVİ ASYA GR
           
24 ARALIK PAZAR PROF. DR. MÜMTAZ TURHAN SOS. BİLİMLER LİS. S. S.
12:30 KUTUP YILDIZI 58 15 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK SARI U12 BEYAZ BGR
13:45 FMV ERENKÖY IŞIK 57 40 İSTANBUL BASKET U11 KIRMIZI GR
15:00 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 55 60 ANADOLU EFES U12 KIRMIZI BGR
16:15 ANADOLU EFES 100 45 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL U13 KIRMIZI GR
17:30 BAHÇ. BASK. İHT. BEYAZ 11 43 ATAKENT SPOR KOLEJLİLER U10 BEYAZ GR
18:45 ROTARY 100.YIL AND. LİS. 31 9 BAHÇ. BASK. İHT. MAVİ U11 MAVİ AVR AGR
20:00 ORİON 60 58 BASKETS U14 KIRMIZI GR
           
24 ARALIK PAZAR HASAN LEYLİ ORTAOKULU S. S.
17:45 ÇEKMEKÖY GENÇLİK 35 29 ALYA BASKET U13 MAVİ ASYA BGR
19:00 KAAN MAVİ 51 36 BEYLERBEYİ U13 MAVİ ASYA BGR
20:15 KAAN KIRMIZI 26 70 DEV ATAŞEHİR U13 MAVİ ASYA AGR
           
24 ARALIK PAZAR ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
11:00 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 15 23 BAHÇ. BASK. İHT. MAVİ U10 BEYAZ GR
12:15 BEST 55 34 BEŞİKTAŞ AKADEMİ SİYAH U13 BEYAZ AGR
13:30 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 28 10 GLOBAL SPOR KULÜBÜ U12 BEYAZ BGR
14:45 BAHÇ. BASK. İHT. 35 55 TEŞVİKİYE U13 MAVİ AVR AGR
16:00 FMV IŞIKSPOR 34 71 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ U13 MAVİ AVR AGR
17:15 TEŞVİKİYE 32 12 ÇAĞDAŞLAR U12 BEYAZ AGR
18:30 ÇAĞDAŞLAR 54 47 BEŞİKTAŞ AKADEMİ U14 BEYAZ GR
19:45 BEŞİKTAŞ AKADEMİ 40 54 BASKETS U13 MAVİ AVR BGR
           
25 ARALIK PAZARTESİ PROF. DR. MÜMTAZ TURHAN SOS. BİLİMLER LİS. S. S.
18:30 TED 63 57 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL U16 MAVİ AVR GR
19:45 BEYOĞLUSPOR 62 52 BAHÇ. YILDIZLARI U15 BEYAZ GR
           
25 ARALIK PAZARTESİ ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
20:15 İTÜ 48 38 PERTEVNİYAL U13 BEYAZ BGR
           
26 ARALIK SALI ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
19:00 HİSAR OKULLARI 47 55 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ U14 MAVİ AVR GR
20:15 TEŞVİKİYE 77 44 AÇI GENÇLİK U18 AGR
           
27 ARALIK ÇARŞAMBA ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
20:15 AÇI GENÇLİK 72 50 KEMER COUNTRY U13 MAVİ AVR BGR
           
28 ARALIK PERŞEMBE ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
17:45 FENERBAHÇE 46 21 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ U16 KIZLAR
19:00 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 59 21 BUYAKA BASKET U16 BEYAZ GR
20:15 FENERBAHÇE 97 35 AÇI GENÇLİK U14 KIRMIZI
           
29 ARALIK CUMA ZİNCİRLİKUYU İSOV S. S.
20:15 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 33 66 BEŞİKTAŞ U14 KIZLAR
           
29 ARALIK CUMA PROF. DR. MÜMTAZ TURHAN SOS. BİLİMLER LİS. S. S.
18:30 BEŞİKTAŞ AKADEMİ 49 85 FLORYA ELİT U18 AGR
19:45 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 46 52 İSTBOL U18 BGR