U14B Kızlar B AVRUPA Grubu

3.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 62 VS. 67 BEŞİKTAŞ B
29.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 56 VS. 64 KUTUP YILDIZI
27.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 51 VS. 48 AÇI GENÇLİK
8.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 58 VS. 51 AÇI GENÇLİK
6.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 43 VS. 35 AYKA
5.3.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 28 VS. 45 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE
5.3.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
GALATASARAY B 43 VS. 44 İSTANBUL UTKU
26.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 36 VS. 59 BEŞİKTAŞ B
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 49 VS. 31 GALATASARAY B
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 47 VS. 37 KASIMPAŞA
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL UTKU 66 VS. 47 EMLAK KONUT B
7.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 62 VS. 29 AYKA
6.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 46 VS. 43 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE
4.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AYKA 32 VS. 61 AÇI GENÇLİK
29.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 19 VS. 55 KUTUP YILDIZI
29.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 28 VS. 58 İSTANBUL UTKU
20.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL UTKU 31 VS. 50 BEŞİKTAŞ B
19.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GALATASARAY B 68 VS. 26 EMLAK KONUT B
19.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 68 VS. 24 KASIMPAŞA
13.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 71 VS. 50 KUTUP YILDIZI
7.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 60 VS. 30 AYKA
6.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 32 VS. 48 GALATASARAY B
5.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 65 VS. 55 İSTANBUL UTKU
6.12.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 45 VS. 36 AÇI GENÇLİK
6.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 65 VS. 51 KASIMPAŞA
4.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GALATASARAY B 35 VS. 59 BEŞİKTAŞ B
1.12.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL UTKU 32 VS. 58 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE
7.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEŞİKTAŞ B 99 VS. 25 EMLAK KONUT B
4.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 30 VS. 47 İSTANBUL UTKU
4.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 53 VS. 43 GALATASARAY B
3.11.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 35 VS. 43 KUTUP YILDIZI
16.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 37 VS. 53 AÇI GENÇLİK
13.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 26 VS. 59 BEŞİKTAŞ B
11.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
GALATASARAY B 24 VS. 30 BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE
11.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 68 VS. 21 AYKA
9.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AYKA 24 VS. 49 GALATASARAY B
8.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 53 VS. 30 KASIMPAŞA
30.9.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BAĞCILAR GÖZTEPE 66 VS. 26 EMLAK KONUT B
27.9.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL UTKU 27 VS. 76 KUTUP YILDIZI