U14C Erkekler 7. Grubu

1.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR 43 VS. 44 KAAN ATAŞEHİR
1.4.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 24 VS. 82 MVP A
1.4.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A 35 VS. 43 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B
1.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GÜMÜŞSUYU 59 VS. 57 HALİÇ İSTANBUL B
30.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 45 VS. 82 İSTANBUL MARMARA
25.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 52 VS. 21 ANKA GENÇLİK
24.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
KAAN ATAŞEHİR 36 VS. 52 GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A
24.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL MARMARA 78 VS. 32 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR
24.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
MVP A 63 VS. 35 GÜMÜŞSUYU
24.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ESSPOR 42 VS. 57 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ
20.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 23 VS. 56 KAAN ATAŞEHİR
17.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR 80 VS. 23 ESSPOR
17.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A 54 VS. 67 İSTANBUL MARMARA
17.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GÜMÜŞSUYU 41 VS. 64 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B
17.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL B 32 VS. 70 MVP A
11.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 36 VS. 40 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR
8.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 61 VS. 33 HALİÇ İSTANBUL B
7.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KAAN ATAŞEHİR 38 VS. 47 GÜMÜŞSUYU
6.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL MARMARA 74 VS. 27 ANKA GENÇLİK
6.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ESSPOR 24 VS. 63 GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A
1.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 40 VS. 42 ESSPOR
1.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
MVP A 49 VS. 44 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B
28.2.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GÜMÜŞSUYU 60 VS. 90 İSTANBUL MARMARA
27.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL B 38 VS. 41 KAAN ATAŞEHİR
27.2.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A 60 VS. 44 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ
3.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR 49 VS. 54 GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A
3.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 52 VS. 24 ANKA GENÇLİK
3.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL MARMARA 62 VS. 37 HALİÇ İSTANBUL B
28.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
KAAN ATAŞEHİR 35 VS. 65 MVP A
22.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ESSPOR 47 VS. 64 GÜMÜŞSUYU
6.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 65 VS. 35 KAAN ATAŞEHİR
6.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 19 VS. 86 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR
5.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL B 65 VS. 17 ESSPOR
5.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GÜMÜŞSUYU 57 VS. 43 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ
5.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
MVP A 62 VS. 71 İSTANBUL MARMARA
23.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 32 VS. 43 HALİÇ İSTANBUL B
16.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR 83 VS. 40 GÜMÜŞSUYU
16.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A 79 VS. 24 ANKA GENÇLİK
16.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL MARMARA 56 VS. 41 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B
16.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ESSPOR 21 VS. 53 MVP A
30.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL B 56 VS. 32 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR
30.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KAAN ATAŞEHİR 37 VS. 79 İSTANBUL MARMARA
29.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MVP A 95 VS. 34 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ
29.11.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
GÜMÜŞSUYU 63 VS. 80 GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A
29.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 75 VS. 19 ESSPOR
21.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ESSPOR 20 VS. 47 KAAN ATAŞEHİR
21.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A 83 VS. 39 HALİÇ İSTANBUL B
19.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR 17 VS. 64 MVP A
26.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL MARMARA 87 VS. 23 ESSPOR
26.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 30 VS. 76 GÜMÜŞSUYU
23.10.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ANATOLYA TURKUAZ 27 VS. 56 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B
16.10.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
HALİÇ İSTANBUL B 86 VS. 24 ANKA GENÇLİK
15.10.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
MVP A 62 VS. 33 GELECEĞİN YILDIZLARI A
14.10.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM B 54 VS. 29 KURTKÖY YILDIZLAR
14.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KAAN ATAŞEHİR 51 VS. 39 ANATOLYA TURKUAZ