U14C Erkekler 2. Grubu

3.12.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
FLORYA ELİT 69 VS. 31 ATAKENT GENÇLİK B
3.12.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GELİŞİM A 40 VS. 52 EMLAK KONUT B
3.12.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK B 82 VS. 23 KASIMPAŞA
3.12.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İTO ATL 79 VS. 25 BEŞYILDIZ B
27.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GENÇLİK B 40 VS. 52 İTO ATL
27.11.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 22 VS. 66 FLORYA ELİT
26.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEŞYILDIZ A 29 VS. 50 ALTINOVA
26.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEŞYILDIZ A 89 VS. 53 AÇI GENÇLİK B
25.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
YEF 59 VS. 28 ATAKENT GELİŞİM A
18.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GELİŞİM A 39 VS. 13 BEŞYILDIZ B
18.11.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 0 VS. 20 ATAKENT GENÇLİK B
18.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
FLORYA ELİT 50 VS. 65 BEŞYILDIZ A
18.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 48 VS. 50 YEF
17.11.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İTO ATL 55 VS. 18 KASIMPAŞA
12.11.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
BEŞYILDIZ A 63 VS. 39 İTO ATL
12.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GENÇLİK B 45 VS. 34 ATAKENT GELİŞİM A
12.11.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK B 40 VS. 61 FLORYA ELİT
12.11.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
BEŞYILDIZ B 32 VS. 48 EMLAK KONUT B
31.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 18 VS. 64 ALTINOVA
26.10.2018 Beylikdüzü Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 36 VS. 73 BEŞYILDIZ A
26.10.2018 Beylikdüzü Spor Salonu
YEF 62 VS. 17 BEŞYILDIZ B
25.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GELİŞİM A 20 VS. 0 KASIMPAŞA
21.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT B 53 VS. 58 ATAKENT GENÇLİK B
20.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İTO ATL 43 VS. 59 AÇI GENÇLİK B
20.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEŞYILDIZ A 62 VS. 43 ATAKENT GELİŞİM A
18.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
KASIMPAŞA 22 VS. 75 EMLAK KONUT B
17.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
FLORYA ELİT 60 VS. 34 İTO ATL
14.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK B 83 VS. 28 ALTINOVA
13.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ATAKENT GENÇLİK B 32 VS. 72 YEF