U16 Kızlar B Grubu

19.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 62 VS. 60 GELECEK NESİL
12.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BASKETS 50 VS. 54 AÇI GENÇLİK
10.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 42 VS. 37 BASKETS
6.3.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ANKA 48 VS. 62 DOSTLUKSPOR
6.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 60 VS. 41 EKARE
6.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 53 VS. 37 AÇI GENÇLİK
6.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BASKETS 46 VS. 23 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B
1.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 47 VS. 58 İSTANBUL ANKA
1.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 53 VS. 38 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
27.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 54 VS. 43 BASKETS
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
DOSTLUKSPOR 60 VS. 52 DİNAMO
18.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ANKA 37 VS. 65 AÇI GENÇLİK
1.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BASKETS 57 VS. 56 EKARE
22.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 65 VS. 41 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
20.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 52 VS. 23 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B
10.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 68 VS. 56 DİNAMO
9.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 56 VS. 26 DOSTLUKSPOR
6.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 31 VS. 34 BASKETS
6.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 108 VS. 33 İSTANBUL ANKA
7.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 54 VS. 44 EKARE
7.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
DOSTLUKSPOR 67 VS. 45 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B
18.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BASKETS 49 VS. 53 GELECEK NESİL
18.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ANKA 33 VS. 45 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
3.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 40 VS. 31 DİNAMO
3.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 66 VS. 51 DOSTLUKSPOR
3.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BASKETS 83 VS. 38 İSTANBUL ANKA
3.11.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 79 VS. 36 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B
19.10.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 43 VS. 55 BASKETS
14.10.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 29 VS. 53 AÇI GENÇLİK
14.10.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
DOSTLUKSPOR 58 VS. 51 EKARE
13.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ANKA 20 VS. 76 GELECEK NESİL
9.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 49 VS. 26 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B
7.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 53 VS. 60 AÇI GENÇLİK
6.10.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 38 VS. 54 DOSTLUKSPOR
6.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ANKA 28 VS. 72 DİNAMO
3.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
DOSTLUKSPOR 54 VS. 48 BASKETS
3.10.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 35 VS. 37 GELECEK NESİL
2.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AÇI GENÇLİK 64 VS. 42 EKARE
2.10.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL B 43 VS. 38 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM