U16C Erkekler 8. Grubu

10.5.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL 31 VS. 47 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
10.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
POTANIN KARTALLARI A 50 VS. 43 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
9.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK 34 VS. 26 BEYKOZ
8.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 71 VS. 69 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK
7.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
MAVİ YILDIZLAR 69 VS. 37 İSTANBUL ATA
6.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ 21 VS. 75 SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL
6.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 56 VS. 33 ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK
4.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 76 VS. 50 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A
4.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ 53 VS. 34 MAVİ YILDIZLAR
4.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ATA 0 VS. 20 POTANIN KARTALLARI A
26.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL 36 VS. 58 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK
24.4.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 64 VS. 36 BEYKOZ
23.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 40 VS. 37 İSTANBUL ATA
21.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK 38 VS. 81 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
20.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
POTANIN KARTALLARI A 80 VS. 33 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
12.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 57 VS. 23 SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL
11.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ 50 VS. 43 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A
9.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
MAVİ YILDIZLAR 29 VS. 51 POTANIN KARTALLARI A
7.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ATA 41 VS. 29 ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK
7.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 75 VS. 41 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
15.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL 31 VS. 55 İSTANBUL ATA
14.3.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 33 VS. 55 MAVİ YILDIZLAR
2.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK 21 VS. 50 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
21.2.2019 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ 45 VS. 29 SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL
9.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
POTANIN KARTALLARI A 61 VS. 39 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A
9.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ 24 VS. 86 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK
1.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 28 VS. 60 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
29.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ATA 47 VS. 35 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
23.1.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 116 VS. 23 BEYKOZ
22.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MAVİ YILDIZLAR 55 VS. 18 ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK
21.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 48 VS. 52 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
3.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 35 VS. 42 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
27.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK 43 VS. 78 POTANIN KARTALLARI A
27.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL 23 VS. 61 MAVİ YILDIZLAR
27.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ 20 VS. 75 İSTANBUL ATA
14.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
MAVİ YILDIZLAR 71 VS. 24 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
13.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ATA 47 VS. 58 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK
13.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
POTANIN KARTALLARI A 61 VS. 37 SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL
11.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 51 VS. 30 ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK
11.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ 67 VS. 22 BEYKOZ
7.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 34 VS. 65 POTANIN KARTALLARI A
6.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 68 VS. 51 İSTANBUL ATA
3.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL 30 VS. 57 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A
3.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ 23 VS. 65 MAVİ YILDIZLAR
2.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 51 VS. 50 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
23.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
MAVİ YILDIZLAR 64 VS. 61 BEYKOZ GENÇLİK
23.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
POTANIN KARTALLARI A 70 VS. 22 BEYKOZ
23.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A 40 VS. 41 MALTEPE DOĞUŞ
20.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ 39 VS. 54 ALLSTARS İSTANBUL
19.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK 30 VS. 69 SANCAKTEPE İSTANBUL
15.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
MALTEPE DOĞUŞ 34 VS. 27 ATAŞEHİR GENÇLİK
15.11.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ GENÇLİK 61 VS. 82 POTANIN KARTALLARI A
15.11.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ATA 51 VS. 56 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ
15.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BEYKOZ 31 VS. 57 PAMUKSPOR GELİŞİM A
15.11.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ALLSTARS İSTANBUL 52 VS. 41 MAVİ YILDIZLAR