U16C Erkekler 5. Grubu

11.5.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 50 VS. 41 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
9.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 74 VS. 70 TAN SPOR
9.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 51 VS. 52 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
9.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 50 VS. 57 ROTA AKADEMİ B
8.5.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 68 VS. 25 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
8.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 52 VS. 49 ADA YILDIZLARI B
8.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 57 VS. 23 ANKA GENÇLİK
5.5.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 52 VS. 50 TAN SPOR
5.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 55 VS. 73 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
4.5.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ROTA AKADEMİ B 40 VS. 58 BOĞAZİÇİ
2.5.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 74 VS. 53 POTANIN ASLANLARI
27.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ADA YILDIZLARI B 50 VS. 43 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
24.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 62 VS. 44 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
19.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 59 VS. 87 ADA YILDIZLARI B
19.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 62 VS. 53 ROTA AKADEMİ B
19.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 62 VS. 53 ROTA AKADEMİ B
19.4.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 55 VS. 29 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
19.4.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 76 VS. 38 ASYA KARTALLARI B
19.4.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 47 VS. 32 ANKA GENÇLİK
7.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 49 VS. 38 POTANIN ASLANLARI
4.4.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 53 VS. 43 ROTA AKADEMİ B
3.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 55 VS. 50 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
30.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ADA YILDIZLARI B 44 VS. 34 BOĞAZİÇİ
24.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 48 VS. 74 TAN SPOR
24.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 57 VS. 45 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
15.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 40 VS. 53 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
13.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 53 VS. 64 ADA YILDIZLARI B
9.3.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 48 VS. 47 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
9.3.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 59 VS. 39 ASYA KARTALLARI B
2.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ROTA AKADEMİ B 73 VS. 38 ANKA GENÇLİK
20.2.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 29 VS. 46 TAN SPOR
19.2.2019 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
ADA YILDIZLARI B 75 VS. 79 ROTA AKADEMİ B
10.2.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ROTA AKADEMİ B 50 VS. 31 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
10.2.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 37 VS. 46 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
31.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 65 VS. 55 ANKA GENÇLİK
30.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 69 VS. 38 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
24.1.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 63 VS. 61 BOĞAZİÇİ
21.1.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 62 VS. 33 POTANIN ASLANLARI
21.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 58 VS. 45 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
21.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 53 VS. 41 ASYA KARTALLARI B
19.1.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 38 VS. 72 ADA YILDIZLARI B
3.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 35 VS. 65 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
1.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 30 VS. 59 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
25.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 27 VS. 49 ADA YILDIZLARI B
23.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 65 VS. 30 TAN SPOR
23.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 50 VS. 47 ANKA GENÇLİK
23.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 50 VS. 39 BOĞAZİÇİ
23.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 77 VS. 25 POTANIN ASLANLARI
15.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 37 VS. 49 ROTA AKADEMİ B
14.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 57 VS. 63 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
14.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 44 VS. 41 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
12.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ADA YILDIZLARI B 45 VS. 59 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
11.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 36 VS. 51 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK
11.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
İST. YILDIZLARI BASK. 38 VS. 56 TAN SPOR
11.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 63 VS. 68 ASYA KARTALLARI B
9.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ROTA AKADEMİ B 23 VS. 76 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
6.12.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
POTANIN ASLANLARI 46 VS. 59 BOĞAZİÇİ
5.12.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK 30 VS. 60 ADA YILDIZLARI B
4.12.2018 Yakacık Spor Salonu
ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL 81 VS. 19 ANKA GENÇLİK
4.12.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE 81 VS. 45 ROTA AKADEMİ B
2.12.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ASYA KARTALLARI B 37 VS. 42 ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI
21.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ADA YILDIZLARI B 61 VS. 78 ÇENGELKÖY BASKETBOL
21.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ROTA AKADEMİ B 51 VS. 57 İST. YILDIZLARI BASK.
14.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
ANKA GENÇLİK 18 VS. 85 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE
13.11.2018 Taha Akgül Spor Salonu
BOĞAZİÇİ 78 VS. 56 ASYA KARTALLARI B
12.11.2018 Maltepe Spor Salonu
TAN SPOR 66 VS. 41 POTANIN ASLANLARI
11.11.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
ATAŞEHİR YILDIZLARI 34 VS. 32 PENDİK GÜCÜ GENÇLİK