U18 Kızlar B Grubu

26.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 50 VS. 65 GELECEK NESİL
24.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 43 VS. 54 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ
16.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 66 VS. 35 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
5.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 54 VS. 40 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
4.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 32 VS. 46 GELECEK NESİL
3.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 59 VS. 18 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ
3.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 12 VS. 66 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
27.2.2019 Maltepe Spor Salonu
GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 45 VS. 65 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
27.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 33 VS. 40 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ
26.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 54 VS. 39 ALTINOVA
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 45 VS. 35 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
18.2.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 55 VS. 52 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
30.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 56 VS. 30 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ
19.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 45 VS. 31 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
19.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 110 VS. 22 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
11.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 45 VS. 25 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ
6.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 35 VS. 93 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
5.1.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 30 VS. 62 GELECEK NESİL
5.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 28 VS. 79 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
19.12.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 57 VS. 29 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
13.12.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 47 VS. 26 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ
23.11.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 47 VS. 23 ALTINOVA
23.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 54 VS. 61 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
9.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 44 VS. 47 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
7.11.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 55 VS. 43 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
5.11.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 13 VS. 75 GELECEK NESİL
29.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 24 VS. 46 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ
17.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ 42 VS. 54 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
16.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 44 VS. 27 ALTINOVA
16.10.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 57 VS. 30 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
13.10.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 36 VS. 54 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
10.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ 39 VS. 57 TEŞVİKİYE AKADEMİ
7.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 33 VS. 51 GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ
6.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 73 VS. 31 GELECEK NESİL
6.10.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 27 VS. 45 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
2.10.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GELECEK NESİL 32 VS. 46 BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASK. AKADEMİ
30.9.2018 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GENÇ İSTANBULGÜCÜ 47 VS. 40 ALTINOVA
28.9.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 60 VS. 36 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
28.9.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 23 VS. 51 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL