"A" U13 Erkekler B AVRUPA Grubu

30.3.2018 Beylikdüzü Spor Salonu
ALTINELLER 46 VS. 32 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
29.3.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 65 VS. 15 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
28.3.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ŞİŞLİ 31 VS. 65 EMLAK KONUT
25.3.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK 48 VS. 38 ŞİŞLİ
24.3.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
MODA BASK. ATLETİK 56 VS. 38 ALTINELLER
21.3.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 31 VS. 75 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK
14.3.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT 73 VS. 30 YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK
13.3.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 59 VS. 62 MODA BASK. ATLETİK
11.3.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ŞİŞLİ 20 VS. 0 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
25.2.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 32 VS. 60 EMLAK KONUT
25.2.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ALTINELLER 18 VS. 44 TRUVA GENÇLİK
25.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 74 VS. 38 ŞİŞLİ
23.2.2018 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
TRUVA GENÇLİK 36 VS. 51 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK
22.2.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK 38 VS. 44 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
19.2.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT 45 VS. 19 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
4.2.2018 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 66 VS. 39 YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK
21.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ŞİŞLİ 20 VS. 66 MODA BASK. ATLETİK
17.1.2018 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ALTINELLER 42 VS. 88 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK
13.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
MODA BASK. ATLETİK 50 VS. 45 EMLAK KONUT
13.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TRUVA GENÇLİK 68 VS. 29 ŞİŞLİ
7.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK 22 VS. 74 MODA BASK. ATLETİK
7.1.2018 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT 32 VS. 51 TRUVA GENÇLİK
30.12.2017 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 23 VS. 39 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
30.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
TRUVA GENÇLİK 64 VS. 26 YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK
30.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ALTINELLER 77 VS. 31 ŞİŞLİ
17.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
MODA BASK. ATLETİK 77 VS. 29 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
9.12.2017 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ŞİŞLİ 22 VS. 95 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK
9.12.2017 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 35 VS. 61 MODA BASK. ATLETİK
9.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
EMLAK KONUT 74 VS. 58 ALTINELLER
9.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 24 VS. 67 TRUVA GENÇLİK
4.12.2017 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK 47 VS. 32 EMLAK KONUT
3.12.2017 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
TRUVA GENÇLİK 38 VS. 31 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
3.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ALTINELLER 70 VS. 68 YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK
3.12.2017 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. PANTERLERİ 0 VS. 20 İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR
10.11.2017 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
MODA BASK. ATLETİK 52 VS. 32 TRUVA GENÇLİK
9.11.2017 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 20 VS. 0 İST. PANTERLERİ
9.11.2017 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
YILDIRIMSPOR GENÇLİK 0 VS. 20 GÖKBURGAZ GENÇLİK
5.11.2017 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL KAYAŞEHİR 56 VS. 30 ALTINELLER