U18B Kızlar B Grubu

8.12.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 54 VS. 30 ALTINOVA
8.12.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ALBEDO BASKETBOL 82 VS. 57 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
8.12.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 35 VS. 53 EKARE
7.12.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 48 VS. 36 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
1.12.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 65 VS. 23 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
1.12.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 70 VS. 49 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
27.11.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 50 VS. 44 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
27.11.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 0 VS. 20 ALBEDO BASKETBOL
26.11.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 71 VS. 38 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
22.11.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 10 VS. 104 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
21.11.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 13 VS. 71 DİNAMO
21.11.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 59 VS. 33 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
21.11.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ALBEDO BASKETBOL 71 VS. 62 EKARE
18.11.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 57 VS. 56 ALBEDO BASKETBOL
18.11.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 41 VS. 31 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
17.11.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 70 VS. 12 ALTINOVA
13.11.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ALBEDO BASKETBOL 75 VS. 64 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE
13.11.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 8 VS. 102 EKARE
9.11.2019 Beylikdüzü Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 64 VS. 29 İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK
8.11.2019 Çekmeköy Spor Kompleksi
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 21 VS. 38 DİNAMO
2.11.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
EKARE 58 VS. 59 ÇATALCA BASKETBOL
27.10.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK. 48 VS. 58 ALBEDO BASKETBOL
26.10.2019 Kurtköy Spor Salonu
GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE 57 VS. 31 KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM
26.10.2019 Yakacık Spor Salonu
DİNAMO 56 VS. 21 ALTINOVA
21.10.2019 Caferağa Spor Salonu
KÜÇÜKYALI GELİŞİM 66 VS. 35 KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE BASK.
13.10.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ÇATALCA BASKETBOL 44 VS. 29 DİNAMO
13.10.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İST. KAĞITHANE GENÇLİK 38 VS. 47 EKARE
12.10.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ALTINOVA 15 VS. 66 GENÇ PAŞABAHÇE