U10 C Erkekler 1. Grubu

17.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTBOL 50 VS. 16 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI
16.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR 28 VS. 71 FİNAL İNŞAAT
16.5.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 36 VS. 57 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
15.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 19 VS. 30 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
15.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 36 VS. 51 SPOR FABRİKASI
15.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 47 VS. 27 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
14.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 49 VS. 20 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
14.5.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 15 VS. 52 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
14.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 27 VS. 21 OLİMPOS
12.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 47 VS. 22 ELİT ATLETİK
12.5.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
SPOR FABRİKASI 51 VS. 33 İSTBOL
12.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 48 VS. 32 KUTUP YILDIZI
10.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR 24 VS. 39 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI
9.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 28 VS. 39 FİNAL İNŞAAT
9.5.2019 Bağcılar Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 26 VS. 66 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
9.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 18 VS. 50 SPOR FABRİKASI
7.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 54 VS. 29 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
5.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AYKA 48 VS. 57 İSTBOL
4.5.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
SPOR FABRİKASI 66 VS. 16 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
2.5.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 20 VS. 22 ELİT ATLETİK
2.5.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 36 VS. 55 KUTUP YILDIZI
28.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 52 VS. 42 FİNAL İNŞAAT
28.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 41 VS. 48 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
28.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 21 VS. 55 SPOR FABRİKASI
28.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 19 VS. 40 AYKA
27.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 39 VS. 23 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI
23.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
İSTBOL 44 VS. 11 OLİMPOS
23.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
SPOR FABRİKASI 54 VS. 25 KUTUP YILDIZI
23.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 53 VS. 22 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
23.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 25 VS. 64 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
23.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 27 VS. 28 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
20.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 15 VS. 70 SPOR FABRİKASI
20.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 51 VS. 11 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI
20.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR 22 VS. 45 İSTBOL
20.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 52 VS. 31 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
20.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 15 VS. 49 AYKA
14.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 30 VS. 27 AVCILAR TANYILDIZI
14.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 27 VS. 57 AYKA
7.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 41 VS. 11 OLİMPOS
6.4.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 42 VS. 33 SPOR FABRİKASI
6.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 32 VS. 53 İSTBOL
5.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 33 VS. 48 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
5.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
SPOR FABRİKASI 40 VS. 17 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
3.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR 20 VS. 49 ELİT ATLETİK
3.4.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTBOL 56 VS. 22 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
1.4.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 18 VS. 42 KUTUP YILDIZI
24.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 22 VS. 40 FİNAL İNŞAAT
24.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 18 VS. 13 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
24.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
SPOR FABRİKASI 36 VS. 40 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
24.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTBOL 38 VS. 30 ELİT ATLETİK
23.3.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
AYKA 27 VS. 19 KUTUP YILDIZI
17.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 30 VS. 26 OLİMPOS
16.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 52 VS. 30 AYKA
3.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 21 VS. 42 SPOR FABRİKASI
3.3.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
KUTUP YILDIZI 29 VS. 7 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
3.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 49 VS. 54 İSTBOL
2.3.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AYKA 41 VS. 19 ANKA BASKETBOL AKD.
25.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ELİT ATLETİK 23 VS. 34 KUTUP YILDIZI
24.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR 18 VS. 43 PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ
9.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
AVCILAR TANYILDIZI 20 VS. 41 AYKA
3.2.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
PERTEVNİYAL LİSESİ 28 VS. 31 ELİT ATLETİK
3.2.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
İSTBOL 22 VS. 54 FİNAL İNŞAAT
31.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
OLİMPOS 10 VS. 58 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ
24.1.2019 Bayrampaşa Spor Salonu
FİNAL İNŞAAT 49 VS. 5 OLİMPOS
24.1.2019 Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 50 VS. 15 İST. GENÇ YILDIZLAR
23.1.2019 Küçükçekmece Spor Salonu
ANKA BASKETBOL AKD. 32 VS. 37 İSTBOL